This website uses its own 'cookies' as well as those of third parties in order to offer better service and experience. By browsing our website or using our services you accept the use we make of said 'cookies'. However, you can change the 'cookies' configuration at any time. ok
.: Athletic Club - Official Site :.
EUSKARA     CASTELLANO     FRANÇAIS     ENGLISH
SHOP  |  TICKETS
Twitter  Facebook  Google +  Youtube  Instagram
LADIES
SUNDAY, 22 JULY 2018
2017-18 - 1ST DIVISION
Matchday 1 - Sunday 03-09-2017
02-09-2017
12:00
Real Sociedad  0  Valencia CF  1
02-09-2017
18:00
F. Albacete  1  At.Madrid  3
02-09-2017
18:00
RCD Espanyol  1  Real Betis  0
03-09-2017
11:00
Rayo Vallecano  1  UDG Tenerife  1
03-09-2017
11:30
Sporting Club  2  Sevilla FC  1
03-09-2017
12:00
Santa Teresa  1  Athletic Club  2
03-09-2017
17:00
Levante UD  1  Madrid CFF  1
03-09-2017
19:00
Zaragoza CFF  0  FC Barcelona  9
Matchday 2 - Sunday 10-09-2017
09-09-2017
10:00
Real Betis  1  Rayo Vallecano  2
09-09-2017
16:00
FC Barcelona  3  F. Albacete  0
10-09-2017
11:30
Athletic Club  2  Sporting Club  0
10-09-2017
11:30
Valencia CF  1  Santa Teresa  1
10-09-2017
12:00
Sevilla FC  1  RCD Espanyol  3
10-09-2017
13:00
UDG Tenerife  1  Levante UD  2
10-09-2017
13:30
Madrid CFF  3  Zaragoza CFF  2
10-09-2017
16:00
At.Madrid  1  Real Sociedad  0
Matchday 3 - Sunday 24-09-2017
23-09-2017
10:45
Santa Teresa  0  At.Madrid  3
23-09-2017
16:00
Levante UD  0  Real Betis  1
24-09-2017
11:00
F. Albacete  1  Madrid CFF  1
24-09-2017
11:30
Rayo Vallecano  1  Sevilla FC  1
24-09-2017
12:00
Athletic Club  3  Valencia CF  2
24-09-2017
12:00
Zaragoza CFF  1  UDG Tenerife  1
24-09-2017
12:00
Sporting Club  2  RCD Espanyol  0
24-09-2017
16:00
Real Sociedad  0  FC Barcelona  1
Matchday 4 - Sunday 01-10-2017
30-09-2017
10:45
FC Barcelona  10  Santa Teresa  0
30-09-2017
16:00
At.Madrid  6  Athletic Club  0
30-09-2017
16:00
Madrid CFF  2  Real Sociedad  1
01-10-2017
12:00
Valencia CF  1  Sporting Club  0
01-10-2017
12:00
Sevilla FC  5  Levante UD  5
01-10-2017
13:00
UDG Tenerife  0  F. Albacete  5
01-10-2017
13:00
RCD Espanyol  0  Rayo Vallecano  1
01-10-2017
16:00
Real Betis  1  Zaragoza CFF  0
Matchday 5 - Sunday 08-10-2017
07-10-2017
12:00
Zaragoza CFF  0  Sevilla FC  1
07-10-2017
18:30
F. Albacete  4  Real Betis  1
07-10-2017
20:45
Valencia CF  0  At.Madrid  1
08-10-2017
12:00
Santa Teresa  1  Madrid CFF  1
08-10-2017
12:00
Real Sociedad  1  UDG Tenerife  2
08-10-2017
12:00
Levante UD  1  RCD Espanyol  1
08-10-2017
12:15
Sporting Club  3  Rayo Vallecano  1
08-10-2017
16:00
Athletic Club  1  FC Barcelona  2
Matchday 6 - Sunday 15-10-2017
14-10-2017
10:45
Real Betis  4  Real Sociedad  0
14-10-2017
16:00
FC Barcelona  2  Valencia CF  0
14-10-2017
16:00
Rayo Vallecano  0  Levante UD  4
15-10-2017
11:30
Sevilla FC  3  F. Albacete  3
15-10-2017
12:00
RCD Espanyol  2  Zaragoza CFF  1
15-10-2017
12:30
UDG Tenerife  5  Santa Teresa  1
15-10-2017
16:00
At.Madrid  3  Sporting Club  1
15-10-2017
16:00
Madrid CFF  0  Athletic Club  1
Matchday 7 - Sunday 29-10-2017
28-10-2017
10:45
Santa Teresa  1  Real Betis  2
29-10-2017
12:00
Valencia CF  4  Madrid CFF  0
29-10-2017
12:00
Athletic Club  0  UDG Tenerife  1
29-10-2017
12:00
F. Albacete  1  RCD Espanyol  3
29-10-2017
12:00
Zaragoza CFF  0  Rayo Vallecano  1
29-10-2017
12:15
Sporting Club  0  Levante UD  1
29-10-2017
16:00
Real Sociedad  0  Sevilla FC  1
29-10-2017
18:15
At.Madrid  1  FC Barcelona  1
Matchday 8 - Sunday 05-11-2017
04-11-2017
10:45
FC Barcelona  3  Sporting Club  0
04-11-2017
14:00
Madrid CFF  0  At.Madrid  3
04-11-2017
16:00
Levante UD  5  Zaragoza CFF  1
05-11-2017
12:00
Real Betis  1  Athletic Club  2
05-11-2017
12:00
Sevilla FC  1  Santa Teresa  2
05-11-2017
12:00
RCD Espanyol  0  Real Sociedad  0
05-11-2017
12:30
Rayo Vallecano  2  F. Albacete  2
05-11-2017
13:00
UDG Tenerife  0  Valencia CF  0
Matchday 9 - Sunday 12-11-2017
11-11-2017
14:00
Athletic Club  2  Sevilla FC  1
11-11-2017
18:30
F. Albacete  1  Levante UD  0
12-11-2017
10:45
At.Madrid  2  UDG Tenerife  0
12-11-2017
11:30
Sporting Club  1  Zaragoza CFF  1
12-11-2017
12:00
Santa Teresa  0  RCD Espanyol  0
12-11-2017
12:00
Real Sociedad  3  Rayo Vallecano  0
12-11-2017
16:00
Valencia CF  5  Real Betis  2
12-11-2017
18:00
FC Barcelona  7  Madrid CFF  0
Matchday 10 - Sunday 19-11-2017
18-11-2017
10:45
Levante UD  1  Real Sociedad  1
18-11-2017
14:00
Sevilla FC  1  Valencia CF  3
19-11-2017
12:00
Madrid CFF  2  Sporting Club  1
19-11-2017
12:00
RCD Espanyol  0  Athletic Club  2
19-11-2017
12:00
Zaragoza CFF  0  F. Albacete  1
19-11-2017
12:30
Rayo Vallecano  3  Santa Teresa  0
19-11-2017
13:00
UDG Tenerife  1  FC Barcelona  0
19-11-2017
16:00
Real Betis  2  At.Madrid  4
Matchday 11 - Sunday 03-12-2017
02-12-2017
10:15
Athletic Club  3  Rayo Vallecano  1
02-12-2017
16:00
FC Barcelona  6  Real Betis  1
02-12-2017
16:00
Sporting Club  2  F. Albacete  0
02-12-2017
17:00
Valencia CF  1  RCD Espanyol  1
02-12-2017
18:30
Real Sociedad  6  Zaragoza CFF  2
03-12-2017
12:00
Madrid CFF  1  UDG Tenerife  3
03-12-2017
12:00
Santa Teresa  0  Levante UD  3
03-12-2017
16:00
At.Madrid  2  Sevilla FC  0
Matchday 12 - Wednesday 06-12-2017
06-12-2017
11:30
F. Albacete  0  Real Sociedad  3
06-12-2017
12:00
Real Betis  2  Madrid CFF  1
06-12-2017
12:00
Levante UD  3  Athletic Club  2
06-12-2017
12:00
Zaragoza CFF  4  Santa Teresa  1
06-12-2017
13:00
UDG Tenerife  5  Sporting Club  1
06-12-2017
13:30
Rayo Vallecano  4  Valencia CF  2
06-12-2017
16:00
Sevilla FC  0  FC Barcelona  2
06-12-2017
18:30
RCD Espanyol  0  At.Madrid  1
Matchday 13 - Sunday 10-12-2017
09-12-2017
10:45
Valencia CF  2  Levante UD  3
09-12-2017
12:00
Madrid CFF  0  Sevilla FC  2
09-12-2017
16:00
At.Madrid  0  Rayo Vallecano  1
10-12-2017
12:00
Athletic Club  4  Zaragoza CFF  0
10-12-2017
12:00
Santa Teresa  1  F. Albacete  0
10-12-2017
12:15
Sporting Club  1  Real Sociedad  3
10-12-2017
13:00
UDG Tenerife  2  Real Betis  3
10-12-2017
16:00
FC Barcelona  4  RCD Espanyol  0
Matchday 14 - Sunday 17-12-2017
16-12-2017
10:45
Zaragoza CFF  1  Valencia CF  3
16-12-2017
16:00
Levante UD  0  At.Madrid  4
17-12-2017
11:30
F. Albacete  1  Athletic Club  3
17-12-2017
12:00
Sevilla FC  1  UDG Tenerife  0
17-12-2017
12:00
Real Sociedad  0  Santa Teresa  0
17-12-2017
12:15
Sporting Club  0  Real Betis  0
17-12-2017
13:00
RCD Espanyol  1  Madrid CFF  2
17-12-2017
16:00
Rayo Vallecano  1  FC Barcelona  2
Matchday 15 - Sunday 07-01-2018
06-01-2018
10:45
At.Madrid  3  Zaragoza CFF  0
06-01-2018
13:00
Athletic Club  2  Real Sociedad  1
06-01-2018
16:00
Madrid CFF  2  Rayo Vallecano  0
07-01-2018
12:00
Real Betis  1  Sevilla FC  0
07-01-2018
12:00
Santa Teresa  1  Sporting Club  1
07-01-2018
12:30
Valencia CF  3  F. Albacete  0
07-01-2018
13:00
UDG Tenerife  1  RCD Espanyol  0
07-01-2018
13:00
FC Barcelona  5  Levante UD  0
Matchday 16 - Sunday 14-01-2018
13-01-2018
10:45
Valencia CF  3  Real Sociedad  1
13-01-2018
13:00
At.Madrid  4  F. Albacete  3
13-01-2018
16:00
Madrid CFF  2  Levante UD  1
14-01-2018
12:00
Athletic Club  1  Santa Teresa  0
14-01-2018
12:00
Sevilla FC  1  Sporting Club  2
14-01-2018
13:00
UDG Tenerife  3  Rayo Vallecano  1
14-01-2018
16:00
FC Barcelona  2  Zaragoza CFF  0
14-01-2018
16:00
Real Betis  2  RCD Espanyol  0
Matchday 17 - Sunday 28-01-2018
27-01-2018
10:45
RCD Espanyol  1  Sevilla FC  0
27-01-2018
13:00
F. Albacete  0  FC Barcelona  3
28-01-2018
12:00
Santa Teresa  1  Valencia CF  1
28-01-2018
12:00
Zaragoza CFF  1  Madrid CFF  1
28-01-2018
12:00
Levante UD  0  UDG Tenerife  1
28-01-2018
12:00
Rayo Vallecano  1  Real Betis  3
28-01-2018
12:15
Sporting Club  1  Athletic Club  0
28-01-2018
13:00
Real Sociedad  1  At.Madrid  1
Matchday 18 - Sunday 04-02-2018
03-02-2018
10:45
At.Madrid  2  Santa Teresa  1
03-02-2018
16:00
FC Barcelona  0  Real Sociedad  0
03-02-2018
16:00
Madrid CFF  1  F. Albacete  0
03-02-2018
16:00
Sevilla FC  1  Rayo Vallecano  0
04-02-2018
11:00
RCD Espanyol  1  Sporting Club  0
04-02-2018
12:00
Valencia CF  3  Athletic Club  1
04-02-2018
12:00
UDG Tenerife  2  Zaragoza CFF  0
04-02-2018
13:00
Real Betis  2  Levante UD  0
Matchday 19 - Sunday 11-02-2018
10-02-2018
10:45
Levante UD  1  Sevilla FC  1
10-02-2018
16:00
Santa Teresa  0  FC Barcelona  3
11-02-2018
12:00
Real Sociedad  3  Madrid CFF  0
11-02-2018
12:00
F. Albacete  2  UDG Tenerife  2
11-02-2018
12:00
Zaragoza CFF  1  Real Betis  1
11-02-2018
12:00
Rayo Vallecano  1  RCD Espanyol  1
11-02-2018
12:15
Sporting Club  1  Valencia CF  3
11-02-2018
13:00
Athletic Club  2  At.Madrid  2
Matchday 20 - Sunday 18-02-2018
17-02-2018
10:45
Real Betis  4  F. Albacete  0
17-02-2018
13:00
At.Madrid  1  Valencia CF  0
18-02-2018
12:00
Madrid CFF  2  Santa Teresa  1
18-02-2018
12:00
UDG Tenerife  0  Real Sociedad  2
18-02-2018
12:00
Sevilla FC  3  Zaragoza CFF  2
18-02-2018
12:00
Rayo Vallecano  3  Sporting Club  1
18-02-2018
12:30
RCD Espanyol  0  Levante UD  6
18-02-2018
13:00
FC Barcelona  0  Athletic Club  1
Matchday 21 - Sunday 25-02-2018
24-02-2018
10:45
Real Sociedad  1  Real Betis  1
24-02-2018
13:00
Sporting Club  2  At.Madrid  4
25-02-2018
12:00
Athletic Club  2  Madrid CFF  3
25-02-2018
12:00
Santa Teresa  0  UDG Tenerife  3
25-02-2018
12:00
F. Albacete  1  Sevilla FC  1
25-02-2018
12:00
Zaragoza CFF  2  RCD Espanyol  0
25-02-2018
12:00
Levante UD  2  Rayo Vallecano  3
25-02-2018
13:00
Valencia CF  1  FC Barcelona  4
Matchday 22 - Sunday 11-03-2018
10-03-2018
10:15
Madrid CFF  2  Valencia CF  1
10-03-2018
13:00
Real Betis  3  Santa Teresa  0
10-03-2018
17:15
RCD Espanyol  1  F. Albacete  2
11-03-2018
12:00
Sevilla FC  0  Real Sociedad  2
11-03-2018
12:30
Rayo Vallecano  1  Zaragoza CFF  1
11-03-2018
12:45
Levante UD  2  Sporting Club  1
11-03-2018
13:00
UDG Tenerife  4  Athletic Club  1
11-03-2018
20:00
FC Barcelona  1  At.Madrid  1
Matchday 23 - Sunday 18-03-2018
17-03-2018
10:45
Athletic Club  1  Real Betis  0
17-03-2018
18:15
At.Madrid  2  Madrid CFF  2
18-03-2018
12:00
Valencia CF  0  UDG Tenerife  0
18-03-2018
12:00
Santa Teresa  1  Sevilla FC  1
18-03-2018
12:00
Real Sociedad  1  RCD Espanyol  1
18-03-2018
12:00
F. Albacete  3  Rayo Vallecano  1
18-03-2018
12:00
Zaragoza CFF  3  Levante UD  0
18-03-2018
13:00
Sporting Club  1  FC Barcelona  1
Matchday 24 - Sunday 25-03-2018
24-03-2018
13:00
Real Betis  0  Valencia CF  0
24-03-2018
16:30
Levante UD  4  F. Albacete  2
24-03-2018
20:30
UDG Tenerife  0  At.Madrid  4
25-03-2018
11:00
Sevilla FC  3  Athletic Club  2
25-03-2018
12:00
Rayo Vallecano  2  Real Sociedad  3
25-03-2018
12:00
Zaragoza CFF  2  Sporting Club  1
25-03-2018
12:30
RCD Espanyol  3  Santa Teresa  0
25-03-2018
16:00
Madrid CFF  1  FC Barcelona  2
Matchday 25 - Sunday 01-04-2018
30-03-2018
12:00
Real Sociedad  2  Levante UD  1
30-03-2018
12:00
F. Albacete  3  Zaragoza CFF  0
31-03-2018
10:45
Athletic Club  1  RCD Espanyol  0
31-03-2018
12:00
Valencia CF  1  Sevilla FC  1
01-04-2018
12:00
Santa Teresa  2  Rayo Vallecano  0
01-04-2018
12:15
Sporting Club  3  Madrid CFF  0
01-04-2018
13:00
FC Barcelona  3  UDG Tenerife  1
01-04-2018
18:15
At.Madrid  1  Real Betis  0
Matchday 26 - Sunday 15-04-2018
14-04-2018
10:45
Rayo Vallecano  2  Athletic Club  2
14-04-2018
18:00
Sevilla FC  1  At.Madrid  2
15-04-2018
12:00
Levante UD  3  Santa Teresa  0
15-04-2018
12:00
Zaragoza CFF  2  Real Sociedad  0
15-04-2018
12:30
RCD Espanyol  0  Valencia CF  0
15-04-2018
12:30
F. Albacete  0  Sporting Club  3
15-04-2018
13:00
UDG Tenerife  2  Madrid CFF  0
15-04-2018
13:00
Real Betis  0  FC Barcelona  2
Matchday 27 - Sunday 22-04-2018
21-04-2018
10:45
Athletic Club  1  Levante UD  0
21-04-2018
13:00
At.Madrid  2  RCD Espanyol  0
22-04-2018
11:30
Valencia CF  4  Rayo Vallecano  1
22-04-2018
12:00
Sporting Club  1  UDG Tenerife  1
22-04-2018
12:00
Santa Teresa  3  Zaragoza CFF  1
22-04-2018
12:00
Real Sociedad  2  F. Albacete  2
22-04-2018
13:00
FC Barcelona  5  Sevilla FC  0
22-04-2018
16:00
Madrid CFF  0  Real Betis  1
Matchday 28 - Sunday 29-04-2018
28-04-2018
10:45
Zaragoza CFF  2  Athletic Club  1
28-04-2018
13:00
Levante UD  0  Valencia CF  1
28-04-2018
20:30
RCD Espanyol  1  FC Barcelona  3
29-04-2018
12:00
Real Betis  0  UDG Tenerife  1
29-04-2018
12:00
Sevilla FC  3  Madrid CFF  1
29-04-2018
12:00
F. Albacete  4  Santa Teresa  0
29-04-2018
12:00
Real Sociedad  0  Sporting Club  1
29-04-2018
13:00
Rayo Vallecano  1  At.Madrid  4
Matchday 29 - Sunday 06-05-2018
05-05-2018
10:45
Real Betis  0  Sporting Club  1
05-05-2018
13:00
UDG Tenerife  2  Sevilla FC  0
05-05-2018
17:00
Valencia CF  1  Zaragoza CFF  0
05-05-2018
18:15
At.Madrid  1  Levante UD  0
05-05-2018
20:45
FC Barcelona  7  Rayo Vallecano  0
06-05-2018
12:00
Madrid CFF  1  RCD Espanyol  1
06-05-2018
12:00
Athletic Club  2  F. Albacete  0
06-05-2018
12:00
Santa Teresa  1  Real Sociedad  4
Matchday 30 - Sunday 13-05-2018
12-05-2018
18:15
F. Albacete  0  Valencia CF  2
13-05-2018
16:00
Sevilla FC  0  Real Betis  1
13-05-2018
16:00
RCD Espanyol  0  UDG Tenerife  3
13-05-2018
16:00
Rayo Vallecano  3  Madrid CFF  2
13-05-2018
16:00
Levante UD  0  FC Barcelona  5
13-05-2018
16:00
Zaragoza CFF  1  At.Madrid  6
13-05-2018
16:00
Real Sociedad  1  Athletic Club  4
13-05-2018
16:00
Sporting Club  1  Santa Teresa  0
OUR SPONSORS:
BBK New Balance IMQ San Miguel
Official Hosting: Hostalia - A new window will be open
CONTACT US (+34) 94 424 08 77 ADVERTISING LEGAL NOTICE AND PRIVACY POLICY COOKIES WEB MAP

© 2000-18 Athletic Club

Guggenheim Bilbao  Bai euskarari