This website uses its own 'cookies' as well as those of third parties in order to offer better service and experience. By browsing our website or using our services you accept the use we make of said 'cookies'. However, you can change the 'cookies' configuration at any time. ok
.: Athletic Club - Official Site :.
EUSKARA     CASTELLANO     FRANÇAIS     ENGLISH
SHOP  |  TICKETS
Twitter  Facebook  Google +  Youtube  Instagram
CD BASCONIA
FRIDAY, 16 NOVEMBER 2018
2018-19 - 3RD DIVISION - GROUP 4
Matchday 1 - Sunday 26-08-2018
25-08-2018
17:00
Bermeo  1  Beasain  1
25-08-2018
17:00
Pasaia  1  Sestao River  2
25-08-2018
17:00
Ordizia  0  Portugalete  5
25-08-2018
17:30
San Pedro  0  Real Sociedad C  2
25-08-2018
18:00
Zamudio  3  Balmaseda  2
25-08-2018
18:00
Amurrio  1  Lagun Onak  0
25-08-2018
18:30
Sodupe  1  Alavés B  4
26-08-2018
11:15
Santurtzi  0  Santutxu  1
26-08-2018
11:30
Basconia  2  Deusto  2
26-08-2018
12:00
San Ignacio  3  Somorrostro  0
Matchday 2 - Sunday 02-09-2018
01-09-2018
18:00
Balmaseda  0  Santurtzi  0
01-09-2018
18:00
Beasain  1  Sodupe  1
01-09-2018
18:00
Lagun Onak  4  Bermeo  0
02-09-2018
11:15
Santutxu  0  Ordizia  0
02-09-2018
11:30
Alavés B  3  San Pedro  0
02-09-2018
11:30
Portugalete  3  Pasaia  0
02-09-2018
18:00
Real Sociedad C  6  Zamudio  0
02-09-2018
18:30
Deusto  1  Amurrio  0
02-09-2018
18:30
Somorrostro  2  Basconia  1
02-09-2018
19:30
Sestao River  2  San Ignacio  2
Matchday 3 - Sunday 09-09-2018
08-09-2018
17:00
Bermeo  1  Deusto  1
08-09-2018
17:00
Pasaia  0  Santutxu  0
08-09-2018
17:30
San Pedro  2  Beasain  1
08-09-2018
17:30
San Ignacio  1  Portugalete  1
08-09-2018
18:00
Balmaseda  0  Real Sociedad C  1
08-09-2018
18:00
Zamudio  1  Alavés B  3
08-09-2018
18:00
Sodupe  1  Lagun Onak  1
08-09-2018
18:00
Basconia  0  Sestao River  1
09-09-2018
17:30
Amurrio  1  Somorrostro  4
09-09-2018
17:30
Santurtzi  2  Ordizia  2
Matchday 4 - Sunday 16-09-2018
15-09-2018
17:30
Portugalete  2  Basconia  1
15-09-2018
17:30
Ordizia  0  Pasaia  1
15-09-2018
18:30
Beasain  3  Zamudio  1
15-09-2018
18:30
Lagun Onak  3  San Pedro  2
16-09-2018
11:15
Santutxu  1  San Ignacio  4
16-09-2018
11:30
Alavés B  0  Balmaseda  2
16-09-2018
18:00
Somorrostro  5  Bermeo  0
16-09-2018
18:00
Sestao River  6  Amurrio  0
16-09-2018
18:30
Deusto  0  Sodupe  0
16-09-2018
20:00
Real Sociedad C  0  Santurtzi  1
Matchday 5 - Sunday 23-09-2018
22-09-2018
17:00
Basconia  0  Santutxu  2
22-09-2018
17:30
Balmaseda  1  Beasain  1
22-09-2018
17:30
Zamudio  4  Lagun Onak  2
22-09-2018
17:30
San Pedro  2  Deusto  2
22-09-2018
17:45
Sodupe  1  Somorrostro  0
22-09-2018
18:00
Bermeo  0  Sestao River  4
22-09-2018
19:00
Real Sociedad C  0  Alavés B  0
23-09-2018
11:15
Santurtzi  0  Pasaia  0
23-09-2018
11:30
San Ignacio  1  Ordizia  0
23-09-2018
17:30
Amurrio  2  Portugalete  1
Matchday 6 - Sunday 30-09-2018
29-09-2018
16:30
Pasaia  2  San Ignacio  0
29-09-2018
17:00
Lagun Onak  1  Balmaseda  2
29-09-2018
18:00
Beasain  1  Real Sociedad C  0
29-09-2018
19:00
Somorrostro  1  San Pedro  0
30-09-2018
10:30
Santutxu  2  Amurrio  0
30-09-2018
11:30
Alavés B  0  Santurtzi  0
30-09-2018
11:30
Portugalete  2  Bermeo  0
30-09-2018
17:00
Ordizia  2  Basconia  2
30-09-2018
18:30
Deusto  0  Zamudio  1
30-09-2018
18:30
Sestao River  2  Sodupe  1
Matchday 7 - Sunday 07-10-2018
06-10-2018
17:00
Bermeo  0  Santutxu  0
06-10-2018
17:30
Zamudio  1  Somorrostro  2
06-10-2018
17:45
Sodupe  0  Portugalete  3
06-10-2018
18:00
San Pedro  3  Sestao River  4
06-10-2018
19:00
Real Sociedad C  0  Lagun Onak  1
07-10-2018
11:15
Santurtzi  1  San Ignacio  1
07-10-2018
11:30
Alavés B  2  Beasain  0
07-10-2018
17:00
Amurrio  1  Ordizia  0
07-10-2018
17:30
Balmaseda  3  Deusto  1
07-10-2018
18:00
Basconia  3  Pasaia  0
Matchday 8 - Sunday 14-10-2018
11-10-2018
20:00
Sestao River  0  Zamudio  0
12-10-2018
11:15
Santutxu  1  Sodupe  0
12-10-2018
11:30
Portugalete  2  San Pedro  0
12-10-2018
11:30
Pasaia  2  Amurrio  1
12-10-2018
11:30
San Ignacio  0  Basconia  1
12-10-2018
12:00
Deusto  0  Real Sociedad C  0
12-10-2018
12:00
Ordizia  2  Bermeo  2
12-10-2018
18:00
Beasain  1  Santurtzi  0
12-10-2018
19:00
Somorrostro  1  Balmaseda  1
13-10-2018
17:00
Lagun Onak  1  Alavés B  1
Matchday 9 - Sunday 21-10-2018
20-10-2018
17:00
Beasain  4  Lagun Onak  1
20-10-2018
17:00
Zamudio  0  Portugalete  4
20-10-2018
17:00
Bermeo  2  Pasaia  0
20-10-2018
17:00
Amurrio  0  San Ignacio  0
20-10-2018
17:30
Real Sociedad C  3  Somorrostro  3
20-10-2018
18:00
San Pedro  0  Santutxu  1
20-10-2018
18:30
Balmaseda  3  Sestao River  0
21-10-2018
11:15
Santurtzi  2  Basconia  2
21-10-2018
11:30
Alavés B  3  Deusto  1
21-10-2018
18:15
Sodupe  1  Ordizia  1
Matchday 10 - Sunday 28-10-2018
27-10-2018
16:30
Ordizia  2  San Pedro  1
27-10-2018
16:30
Pasaia  0  Sodupe  3
27-10-2018
17:00
Lagun Onak  0  Santurtzi  0
27-10-2018
19:00
Deusto  2  Beasain  1
28-10-2018
11:15
Santutxu  2  Zamudio  0
28-10-2018
11:30
Portugalete  1  Balmaseda  0
28-10-2018
11:30
San Ignacio  4  Bermeo  0
28-10-2018
17:00
Basconia  2  Amurrio  2
28-10-2018
18:30
Somorrostro  3  Alavés B  2
28-10-2018
18:30
Sestao River  2  Real Sociedad C  3
Matchday 11 - Sunday 04-11-2018
01-11-2018
11:15
San Pedro  0  Pasaia  0
01-11-2018
11:15
Santurtzi  1  Amurrio  0
01-11-2018
17:00
Zamudio  2  Ordizia  2
01-11-2018
18:00
Lagun Onak  1  Deusto  1
01-11-2018
18:00
Balmaseda  1  Santutxu  1
03-11-2018
16:30
Alavés B  0  Sestao River  3
03-11-2018
17:00
Beasain  1  Somorrostro  0
03-11-2018
17:00
Bermeo  0  Basconia  1
03-11-2018
17:30
Sodupe  1  San Ignacio  1
03-11-2018
19:30
Real Sociedad C  3  Portugalete  1
Matchday 12 - Sunday 11-11-2018
10-11-2018
16:30
Pasaia  2  Zamudio  1
10-11-2018
17:00
Deusto  1  Santurtzi  2
10-11-2018
17:00
Ordizia  0  Balmaseda  1
11-11-2018
11:15
Santutxu  0  Real Sociedad C  3
11-11-2018
11:30
Portugalete  1  Alavés B  0
11-11-2018
11:30
Basconia  2  Sodupe  0
11-11-2018
15:45
San Ignacio  2  San Pedro  0
11-11-2018
16:30
Amurrio  2  Bermeo  0
11-11-2018
17:30
Sestao River  1  Beasain  1
11-11-2018
18:00
Somorrostro  1  Lagun Onak  0
Matchday 13 - Sunday 18-11-2018
17-11-2018
17:00
Lagun Onak - Sestao River
17-11-2018
17:00
Beasain - Portugalete
17-11-2018
17:00
Zamudio - San Ignacio
17-11-2018
17:30
Balmaseda - Pasaia
17-11-2018
17:30
Sodupe - Amurrio
17-11-2018
18:00
Deusto - Somorrostro
17-11-2018
18:00
San Pedro - Basconia
18-11-2018
11:15
Santurtzi - Bermeo
18-11-2018
11:30
Alavés B - Santutxu
18-11-2018
12:00
Real Sociedad C - Ordizia
Matchday 14 - Sunday 25-11-2018
Somorrostro - Santurtzi
Sestao River - Deusto
Portugalete - Lagun Onak
Santutxu - Beasain
Ordizia - Alavés B
Pasaia - Real Sociedad C
San Ignacio - Balmaseda
Basconia - Zamudio
Amurrio - San Pedro
Bermeo - Sodupe
Matchday 15 - Sunday 02-12-2018
Somorrostro - Sestao River
Deusto - Portugalete
Lagun Onak - Santutxu
Beasain - Ordizia
Alavés B - Pasaia
Real Sociedad C - San Ignacio
Balmaseda - Basconia
Zamudio - Amurrio
San Pedro - Bermeo
Santurtzi - Sodupe
Matchday 16 - Sunday 09-12-2018
Sestao River - Santurtzi
Portugalete - Somorrostro
Santutxu - Deusto
Ordizia - Lagun Onak
Pasaia - Beasain
San Ignacio - Alavés B
Basconia - Real Sociedad C
Amurrio - Balmaseda
Bermeo - Zamudio
Sodupe - San Pedro
Matchday 17 - Sunday 16-12-2018
Balmaseda - Bermeo
Zamudio - Sodupe
Santurtzi - San Pedro
Sestao River - Portugalete
Somorrostro - Santutxu
Deusto - Ordizia
Lagun Onak - Pasaia
Beasain - San Ignacio
Alavés B - Basconia
Real Sociedad C - Amurrio
Matchday 18 - Sunday 23-12-2018
Santurtzi - Portugalete
Santutxu - Sestao River
Ordizia - Somorrostro
Pasaia - Deusto
San Ignacio - Lagun Onak
Basconia - Beasain
Amurrio - Alavés B
Bermeo - Real Sociedad C
Sodupe - Balmaseda
San Pedro - Zamudio
Matchday 19 - Sunday 06-01-2019
Portugalete - Santutxu
Sestao River - Ordizia
Somorrostro - Pasaia
Deusto - San Ignacio
Lagun Onak - Basconia
Beasain - Amurrio
Alavés B - Bermeo
Real Sociedad C - Sodupe
Balmaseda - San Pedro
Zamudio - Santurtzi
Matchday 20 - Sunday 13-01-2019
Balmaseda - Zamudio
Real Sociedad C - San Pedro
Alavés B - Sodupe
Beasain - Bermeo
Lagun Onak - Amurrio
Deusto - Basconia
Somorrostro - San Ignacio
Sestao River - Pasaia
Portugalete - Ordizia
Santutxu - Santurtzi
Matchday 21 - Sunday 20-01-2019
Santurtzi - Balmaseda
Zamudio - Real Sociedad C
San Pedro - Alavés B
Sodupe - Beasain
Bermeo - Lagun Onak
Amurrio - Deusto
Basconia - Somorrostro
San Ignacio - Sestao River
Pasaia - Portugalete
Ordizia - Santutxu
Matchday 22 - Sunday 27-01-2019
Real Sociedad C - Balmaseda
Alavés B - Zamudio
Beasain - San Pedro
Lagun Onak - Sodupe
Deusto - Bermeo
Somorrostro - Amurrio
Sestao River - Basconia
Portugalete - San Ignacio
Santutxu - Pasaia
Ordizia - Santurtzi
Matchday 23 - Sunday 03-02-2019
Santurtzi - Real Sociedad C
Balmaseda - Alavés B
Zamudio - Beasain
San Pedro - Lagun Onak
Sodupe - Deusto
Bermeo - Somorrostro
Amurrio - Sestao River
Basconia - Portugalete
San Ignacio - Santutxu
Pasaia - Ordizia
Matchday 24 - Sunday 10-02-2019
Alavés B - Real Sociedad C
Beasain - Balmaseda
Lagun Onak - Zamudio
Deusto - San Pedro
Somorrostro - Sodupe
Sestao River - Bermeo
Portugalete - Amurrio
Santutxu - Basconia
Ordizia - San Ignacio
Pasaia - Santurtzi
Matchday 25 - Sunday 17-02-2019
Santurtzi - Alavés B
Real Sociedad C - Beasain
Balmaseda - Lagun Onak
Zamudio - Deusto
San Pedro - Somorrostro
Sodupe - Sestao River
Bermeo - Portugalete
Amurrio - Santutxu
Basconia - Ordizia
San Ignacio - Pasaia
Matchday 26 - Sunday 24-02-2019
Beasain - Alavés B
Lagun Onak - Real Sociedad C
Deusto - Balmaseda
Somorrostro - Zamudio
Sestao River - San Pedro
Portugalete - Sodupe
Santutxu - Bermeo
Ordizia - Amurrio
Pasaia - Basconia
San Ignacio - Santurtzi
Matchday 27 - Sunday 03-03-2019
Santurtzi - Beasain
Alavés B - Lagun Onak
Real Sociedad C - Deusto
Balmaseda - Somorrostro
Zamudio - Sestao River
San Pedro - Portugalete
Sodupe - Santutxu
Bermeo - Ordizia
Amurrio - Pasaia
Basconia - San Ignacio
Matchday 28 - Sunday 10-03-2019
Lagun Onak - Beasain
Deusto - Alavés B
Somorrostro - Real Sociedad C
Sestao River - Balmaseda
Portugalete - Zamudio
Santutxu - San Pedro
Ordizia - Sodupe
Pasaia - Bermeo
San Ignacio - Amurrio
Basconia - Santurtzi
Matchday 29 - Sunday 17-03-2019
Santurtzi - Lagun Onak
Beasain - Deusto
Alavés B - Somorrostro
Real Sociedad C - Sestao River
Balmaseda - Portugalete
Zamudio - Santutxu
San Pedro - Ordizia
Sodupe - Pasaia
Bermeo - San Ignacio
Amurrio - Basconia
Matchday 30 - Sunday 24-03-2019
Deusto - Lagun Onak
Somorrostro - Beasain
Sestao River - Alavés B
Portugalete - Real Sociedad C
Santutxu - Balmaseda
Ordizia - Zamudio
Pasaia - San Pedro
San Ignacio - Sodupe
Basconia - Bermeo
Amurrio - Santurtzi
Matchday 31 - Sunday 31-03-2019
Santurtzi - Deusto
Lagun Onak - Somorrostro
Beasain - Sestao River
Alavés B - Portugalete
Real Sociedad C - Santutxu
Balmaseda - Ordizia
Zamudio - Pasaia
San Pedro - San Ignacio
Sodupe - Basconia
Bermeo - Amurrio
Matchday 32 - Sunday 07-04-2019
Somorrostro - Deusto
Sestao River - Lagun Onak
Portugalete - Beasain
Santutxu - Alavés B
Ordizia - Real Sociedad C
Pasaia - Balmaseda
San Ignacio - Zamudio
Basconia - San Pedro
Amurrio - Sodupe
Bermeo - Santurtzi
Matchday 33 - Sunday 14-04-2019
Santurtzi - Somorrostro
Deusto - Sestao River
Lagun Onak - Portugalete
Beasain - Santutxu
Alavés B - Ordizia
Real Sociedad C - Pasaia
Balmaseda - San Ignacio
Zamudio - Basconia
San Pedro - Amurrio
Sodupe - Bermeo
Matchday 34 - Thursday 18-04-2019
Sestao River - Somorrostro
Portugalete - Deusto
Santutxu - Lagun Onak
Ordizia - Beasain
Pasaia - Alavés B
San Ignacio - Real Sociedad C
Basconia - Balmaseda
Amurrio - Zamudio
Bermeo - San Pedro
Sodupe - Santurtzi
Matchday 35 - Sunday 28-04-2019
Santurtzi - Sestao River
Somorrostro - Portugalete
Deusto - Santutxu
Lagun Onak - Ordizia
Beasain - Pasaia
Alavés B - San Ignacio
Real Sociedad C - Basconia
Balmaseda - Amurrio
Zamudio - Bermeo
San Pedro - Sodupe
Matchday 36 - Sunday 05-05-2019
Bermeo - Balmaseda
Sodupe - Zamudio
San Pedro - Santurtzi
Portugalete - Sestao River
Santutxu - Somorrostro
Ordizia - Deusto
Pasaia - Lagun Onak
San Ignacio - Beasain
Basconia - Alavés B
Amurrio - Real Sociedad C
Matchday 37 - Sunday 12-05-2019
Portugalete - Santurtzi
Sestao River - Santutxu
Somorrostro - Ordizia
Deusto - Pasaia
Lagun Onak - San Ignacio
Beasain - Basconia
Alavés B - Amurrio
Real Sociedad C - Bermeo
Balmaseda - Sodupe
Zamudio - San Pedro
Matchday 38 - Sunday 19-05-2019
Santutxu - Portugalete
Ordizia - Sestao River
Pasaia - Somorrostro
San Ignacio - Deusto
Basconia - Lagun Onak
Amurrio - Beasain
Bermeo - Alavés B
Sodupe - Real Sociedad C
San Pedro - Balmaseda
Santurtzi - Zamudio
OUR SPONSORS:
BBK New Balance IMQ San Miguel bet 365
Official Hosting: Hostalia - A new window will be open
CONTACT US (+34) 94 424 08 77 ADVERTISING LEGAL NOTICE AND PRIVACY POLICY COOKIES WEB MAP

© 2000-18 Athletic Club

Guggenheim Bilbao  Bai euskarari