This website uses its own 'cookies' as well as those of third parties in order to offer better service and experience. By browsing our website or using our services you accept the use we make of said 'cookies'. However, you can change the 'cookies' configuration at any time. ok
.: Athletic Club - Official Site :.
EUSKARA     CASTELLANO     FRANÇAIS     ENGLISH
SHOP  |  TICKETS
Twitter  Facebook  Google +  Youtube  Instagram
LADIES
TUESDAY, 21 AUGUST 2018
-
2018-19 - B WOMEN
Matchday 1 - Sunday 09-09-2018
Athletic Club B - CA Osasuna
At.Revellín - Oiartzun
Alavés - Mulier
Pradejón - Aurrera Vitoria
Añorga - Oliver
SD San Ignacio - Berriozar
Bizkerre - SD Eibar
Matchday 2 - Sunday 16-09-2018
CA Osasuna - Bizkerre
Oiartzun - Athletic Club B
Mulier - At.Revellín
Aurrera Vitoria - Alavés
Oliver - Pradejón
Berriozar - Añorga
SD Eibar - SD San Ignacio
Matchday 3 - Sunday 23-09-2018
CA Osasuna - Oiartzun
Athletic Club B - Mulier
At.Revellín - Aurrera Vitoria
Alavés - Oliver
Pradejón - Berriozar
Añorga - SD Eibar
Bizkerre - SD San Ignacio
Matchday 4 - Sunday 30-09-2018
Oiartzun - Bizkerre
Mulier - CA Osasuna
Aurrera Vitoria - Athletic Club B
Oliver - At.Revellín
Berriozar - Alavés
SD Eibar - Pradejón
SD San Ignacio - Añorga
Matchday 5 - Sunday 14-10-2018
Oiartzun - Mulier
CA Osasuna - Aurrera Vitoria
Athletic Club B - Oliver
At.Revellín - Berriozar
Alavés - SD Eibar
Pradejón - SD San Ignacio
Bizkerre - Añorga
Matchday 6 - Sunday 21-10-2018
Mulier - Bizkerre
Aurrera Vitoria - Oiartzun
Oliver - CA Osasuna
Berriozar - Athletic Club B
SD Eibar - At.Revellín
SD San Ignacio - Alavés
Añorga - Pradejón
Matchday 7 - Sunday 28-10-2018
Mulier - Aurrera Vitoria
Oiartzun - Oliver
CA Osasuna - Berriozar
Athletic Club B - SD Eibar
At.Revellín - SD San Ignacio
Alavés - Añorga
Bizkerre - Pradejón
Matchday 8 - Sunday 04-11-2018
Aurrera Vitoria - Bizkerre
Oliver - Mulier
Berriozar - Oiartzun
SD Eibar - CA Osasuna
SD San Ignacio - Athletic Club B
Añorga - At.Revellín
Pradejón - Alavés
Matchday 9 - Sunday 11-11-2018
Aurrera Vitoria - Oliver
Mulier - Berriozar
Oiartzun - SD Eibar
CA Osasuna - SD San Ignacio
Athletic Club B - Añorga
At.Revellín - Pradejón
Bizkerre - Alavés
Matchday 10 - Sunday 25-11-2018
Oliver - Bizkerre
Berriozar - Aurrera Vitoria
SD Eibar - Mulier
SD San Ignacio - Oiartzun
Añorga - CA Osasuna
Pradejón - Athletic Club B
Alavés - At.Revellín
Matchday 11 - Sunday 02-12-2018
Oliver - Berriozar
Aurrera Vitoria - SD Eibar
Mulier - SD San Ignacio
Oiartzun - Añorga
CA Osasuna - Pradejón
Athletic Club B - Alavés
Bizkerre - At.Revellín
Matchday 12 - Sunday 09-12-2018
Bizkerre - Berriozar
SD Eibar - Oliver
SD San Ignacio - Aurrera Vitoria
Añorga - Mulier
Pradejón - Oiartzun
Alavés - CA Osasuna
At.Revellín - Athletic Club B
Matchday 13 - Saturday 22-12-2018
Berriozar - SD Eibar
Oliver - SD San Ignacio
Aurrera Vitoria - Añorga
Mulier - Pradejón
Oiartzun - Alavés
CA Osasuna - At.Revellín
Athletic Club B - Bizkerre
Matchday 14 - Sunday 13-01-2019
CA Osasuna - Athletic Club B
Oiartzun - At.Revellín
Mulier - Alavés
Aurrera Vitoria - Pradejón
Oliver - Añorga
Berriozar - SD San Ignacio
SD Eibar - Bizkerre
Matchday 15 - Sunday 20-01-2019
Bizkerre - CA Osasuna
Athletic Club B - Oiartzun
At.Revellín - Mulier
Alavés - Aurrera Vitoria
SD San Ignacio - SD Eibar
Pradejón - Oliver
Añorga - Berriozar
Matchday 16 - Sunday 27-01-2019
Oiartzun - CA Osasuna
Mulier - Athletic Club B
Aurrera Vitoria - At.Revellín
Oliver - Alavés
Berriozar - Pradejón
SD Eibar - Añorga
SD San Ignacio - Bizkerre
Matchday 17 - Sunday 03-02-2019
Bizkerre - Oiartzun
CA Osasuna - Mulier
Athletic Club B - Aurrera Vitoria
At.Revellín - Oliver
Alavés - Berriozar
Pradejón - SD Eibar
Añorga - SD San Ignacio
Matchday 18 - Sunday 17-02-2019
Mulier - Oiartzun
Aurrera Vitoria - CA Osasuna
Oliver - Athletic Club B
Berriozar - At.Revellín
SD Eibar - Alavés
SD San Ignacio - Pradejón
Añorga - Bizkerre
Matchday 19 - Sunday 24-02-2019
Bizkerre - Mulier
Oiartzun - Aurrera Vitoria
CA Osasuna - Oliver
Athletic Club B - Berriozar
At.Revellín - SD Eibar
Alavés - SD San Ignacio
Pradejón - Añorga
Matchday 20 - Sunday 03-03-2019
Aurrera Vitoria - Mulier
Oliver - Oiartzun
Berriozar - CA Osasuna
SD Eibar - Athletic Club B
SD San Ignacio - At.Revellín
Añorga - Alavés
Pradejón - Bizkerre
Matchday 21 - Sunday 10-03-2019
Bizkerre - Aurrera Vitoria
Mulier - Oliver
Oiartzun - Berriozar
CA Osasuna - SD Eibar
Athletic Club B - SD San Ignacio
At.Revellín - Añorga
Alavés - Pradejón
Matchday 22 - Sunday 17-03-2019
Oliver - Aurrera Vitoria
Berriozar - Mulier
SD Eibar - Oiartzun
SD San Ignacio - CA Osasuna
Añorga - Athletic Club B
Pradejón - At.Revellín
Alavés - Bizkerre
Matchday 23 - Sunday 24-03-2019
Bizkerre - Oliver
Aurrera Vitoria - Berriozar
Mulier - SD Eibar
Oiartzun - SD San Ignacio
CA Osasuna - Añorga
Athletic Club B - Pradejón
At.Revellín - Alavés
Matchday 24 - Sunday 31-03-2019
Añorga - Oiartzun
Pradejón - CA Osasuna
Alavés - Athletic Club B
At.Revellín - Bizkerre
Berriozar - Oliver
SD Eibar - Aurrera Vitoria
SD San Ignacio - Mulier
Matchday 25 - Sunday 14-04-2019
Berriozar - Bizkerre
Oliver - SD Eibar
Aurrera Vitoria - SD San Ignacio
Mulier - Añorga
Oiartzun - Pradejón
CA Osasuna - Alavés
Athletic Club B - At.Revellín
Matchday 26 - Sunday 21-04-2019
SD Eibar - Berriozar
SD San Ignacio - Oliver
Añorga - Aurrera Vitoria
Pradejón - Mulier
Alavés - Oiartzun
At.Revellín - CA Osasuna
Bizkerre - Athletic Club B
OUR SPONSORS:
BBK New Balance IMQ San Miguel
Official Hosting: Hostalia - A new window will be open
CONTACT US (+34) 94 424 08 77 ADVERTISING LEGAL NOTICE AND PRIVACY POLICY COOKIES WEB MAP

© 2000-18 Athletic Club

Guggenheim Bilbao  Bai euskarari