This website uses its own 'cookies' as well as those of third parties in order to offer better service and experience. By browsing our website or using our services you accept the use we make of said 'cookies'. However, you can change the 'cookies' configuration at any time. ok
.: Athletic Club - Official Site :.
EUSKARA     CASTELLANO     FRANÇAIS     ENGLISH
SHOP  |  TICKETS
Twitter  Facebook  Google +  Youtube  Instagram
LADIES
SUNDAY, 22 JULY 2018
2017-18 - B WOMEN
Matchday 26 - Sunday 22-04-2018
22-04-2018
11:30
Pradejón  0  SD Eibar  2
22-04-2018
12:00
Pauldarrak  5  Zarautz  0
22-04-2018
12:00
Athletic Club B  5  CA Osasuna  2
22-04-2018
12:00
Oiartzun  2  Aurrera Vitoria  3
22-04-2018
12:00
SD San Ignacio  1  Mulier  0
22-04-2018
12:00
Añorga  1  Logroño  0
22-04-2018
12:00
Ardoi  0  Gasteizko Neskak  4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pts.
 
J
 
W
D
L
 
F
A
GA.
 
 
WH.
DH.
LH.
 
WA.
DA.
LA.
 
1
 
LOGROÑO
63
 
26
 
20
3
3
 
63
23
40
 
 
12
0
1
 
8
3
2
 
2
 
ATHLETIC CLUB B
61
 
26
 
19
4
3
 
95
28
67
 
 
10
1
2
 
9
3
1
 
3
 
SD EIBAR
56
 
26
 
17
5
4
 
60
30
30
 
 
8
3
2
 
9
2
2
 
4
 
CA OSASUNA
50
 
26
 
14
8
4
 
50
25
25
 
 
7
4
2
 
7
4
2
 
5
 
SD SAN IGNACIO
45
 
26
 
14
3
9
 
54
36
18
 
 
8
2
3
 
6
1
6
 
6
 
OIARTZUN
41
 
26
 
12
5
9
 
47
34
13
 
 
8
2
3
 
4
3
6
 
7
 
AÑORGA
40
 
26
 
11
7
8
 
48
40
8
 
 
7
4
2
 
4
3
6
 
8
 
MULIER
33
 
26
 
10
3
13
 
40
33
7
 
 
6
2
5
 
4
1
8
 
9
 
AURRERA VITORIA
29
 
26
 
8
5
13
 
37
56
-19
 
 
4
2
7
 
4
3
6
 
10
 
PRADEJÓN
29
 
26
 
8
5
13
 
34
59
-25
 
 
5
3
5
 
3
2
8
 
11
 
GASTEIZKO NESKAK
28
 
26
 
7
7
12
 
53
56
-3
 
 
4
4
5
 
3
3
7
 
12
 
PAULDARRAK
27
 
26
 
8
3
15
 
36
51
-15
 
 
5
1
7
 
3
2
8
 
13
 
ZARAUTZ
10
 
26
 
3
1
22
 
26
85
-59
 
 
2
1
10
 
1
0
12
 
14
 
ARDOI
4
 
26
 
1
1
24
 
11
98
-87
 
 
1
1
11
 
0
0
13
 
 PLAY-OFF  
 
 RELEGATION 
matchday:
 
 
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
 10
 11
 12
 13
 14
1
Añorga
 
 3-1 
 3-3 
 1-1 
 0-1 
 4-2 
 1-0 
 1-1 
 2-2 
 4-0 
 3-0 
 0-2 
 4-1 
 3-0 
2
Ardoi
 0-3 
 
 0-8 
 0-4 
 2-3 
 0-4 
 0-0 
 0-3 
 0-4 
 0-2 
 3-1 
 0-3 
 0-5 
 2-3 
3
Athletic Club B
 5-1 
 10-0 
 
 6-1 
 5-2 
 4-0 
 0-1 
 3-2 
 4-3 
 4-0 
 4-0 
 0-0 
 1-2 
 7-1 
4
Aurrera Vitoria
 0-3 
 2-0 
 1-2 
 
 1-6 
 1-0 
 0-5 
 0-1 
 1-1 
 1-2 
 0-1 
 2-2 
 3-2 
 1-0 
5
CA Osasuna
 0-0 
 5-0 
 1-2 
 1-1 
 
 0-0 
 0-2 
 2-0 
 2-0 
 2-2 
 7-0 
 1-0 
 3-1 
 1-0 
6
Gasteizko Neskak
 4-4 
 5-0 
 2-4 
 3-3 
 2-2 
 
 2-3 
 3-1 
 1-2 
 3-1 
 0-0 
 3-4 
 1-5 
 3-1 
7
Logroño
 5-1 
 3-1 
 3-0 
 3-1 
 0-1 
 1-0 
 
 3-1 
 3-2 
 2-1 
 5-0 
 1-0 
 2-1 
 4-2 
8
Mulier
 1-1 
 3-0 
 0-2 
 4-1 
 2-0 
 1-1 
 0-2 
 
 1-2 
 5-0 
 1-3 
 1-3 
 4-0 
 2-0 
9
Oiartzun
 1-0 
 4-0 
 1-1 
 2-3 
 1-1 
 2-0 
 3-2 
 1-0 
 
 3-1 
 6-0 
 0-2 
 0-1 
 4-0 
10
Pauldarrak
 0-1 
 6-0 
 0-4 
 2-3 
 0-2 
 1-1 
 0-1 
 1-0 
 2-0 
 
 2-0 
 1-4 
 1-3 
 5-0 
11
Pradejón
 3-0 
 6-1 
 1-5 
 2-1 
 1-1 
 2-4 
 3-3 
 2-1 
 1-2 
 0-0 
 
 0-2 
 1-3 
 3-1 
12
SD Eibar
 1-0 
 3-0 
 1-6 
 1-0 
 2-2 
 5-2 
 3-3 
 0-1 
 0-0 
 5-2 
 3-2 
 
 2-1 
 2-0 
13
SD San Ignacio
 3-1 
 3-0 
 2-2 
 4-0 
 1-2 
 3-1 
 0-1 
 1-0 
 3-0 
 2-1 
 0-0 
 2-3 
 
 3-1 
14
Zarautz
 3-4 
 2-1 
 0-3 
 2-5 
 0-2 
 2-6 
 0-5 
 1-4 
 3-1 
 1-3 
 1-2 
 0-7 
 2-2 
OUR SPONSORS:
BBK New Balance IMQ San Miguel
Official Hosting: Hostalia - A new window will be open
CONTACT US (+34) 94 424 08 77 ADVERTISING LEGAL NOTICE AND PRIVACY POLICY COOKIES WEB MAP

© 2000-18 Athletic Club

Guggenheim Bilbao  Bai euskarari