This website uses its own 'cookies' as well as those of third parties in order to offer better service and experience. By browsing our website or using our services you accept the use we make of said 'cookies'. However, you can change the 'cookies' configuration at any time. ok
.: Athletic Club - Official Site :.
EUSKARA     CASTELLANO     FRANÇAIS     ENGLISH
SHOP  |  TICKETS
Twitter  Facebook  Google +  Youtube  Instagram
CD BASCONIA
WEDNESDAY, 14 NOVEMBER 2018
2018-19 - 3RD DIVISION - GROUP 4
Matchday 12 - Sunday 11-11-2018
10-11-2018
16:30
Pasaia  2  Zamudio  1
10-11-2018
17:00
Deusto  1  Santurtzi  2
10-11-2018
17:00
Ordizia  0  Balmaseda  1
11-11-2018
11:15
Santutxu  0  Real Sociedad C  3
11-11-2018
11:30
Portugalete  1  Alavés B  0
11-11-2018
11:30
Basconia  2  Sodupe  0
11-11-2018
15:45
San Ignacio  2  San Pedro  0
11-11-2018
16:30
Amurrio  2  Bermeo  0
11-11-2018
17:30
Sestao River  1  Beasain  1
11-11-2018
18:00
Somorrostro  1  Lagun Onak  0
Matchday 13 - Sunday 18-11-2018
Deusto - Somorrostro
Lagun Onak - Sestao River
Beasain - Portugalete
Alavés B - Santutxu
Real Sociedad C - Ordizia
Balmaseda - Pasaia
Zamudio - San Ignacio
San Pedro - Basconia
Sodupe - Amurrio
Santurtzi - Bermeo
 
 
 
 
Pts.
 
J
 
W
D
L
 
F
A
GA.
 
 
WH.
DH.
LH.
 
WA.
DA.
LA.
 
1
 
PORTUGALETE
28
 
12
 
9
1
2
 
26
7
19
 
 
6
0
0
 
3
1
2
 
2
 
SESTAO RIVER
24
 
12
 
7
3
2
 
27
14
13
 
 
2
3
1
 
5
0
1
 
3
 
SOMORROSTRO
23
 
12
 
7
2
3
 
22
14
8
 
 
5
1
0
 
2
1
3
 
4
 
SANTUTXU
22
 
12
 
6
4
2
 
11
8
3
 
 
3
1
2
 
3
3
0
 
5
 
REAL SOCIEDAD C
21
 
12
 
6
3
3
 
21
9
12
 
 
2
2
2
 
4
1
1
 
6
 
SAN IGNACIO
20
 
12
 
5
5
2
 
19
9
10
 
 
4
1
1
 
1
4
1
 
7
 
BALMASEDA
19
 
12
 
5
4
3
 
16
10
6
 
 
2
3
1
 
3
1
2
 
8
 
BEASAIN
19
 
12
 
5
4
3
 
16
12
4
 
 
5
1
0
 
0
3
3
 
9
 
ALAVÉS B
18
 
12
 
5
3
4
 
18
13
5
 
 
3
1
2
 
2
2
2
 
10
 
BASCONIA
16
 
12
 
4
4
4
 
17
15
2
 
 
2
2
2
 
2
2
2
 
11
 
SANTURTZI
16
 
12
 
3
7
2
 
9
8
1
 
 
1
4
1
 
2
3
1
 
12
 
PASAIA
15
 
12
 
4
3
5
 
8
15
-7
 
 
3
1
2
 
1
2
3
 
13
 
AMURRIO
14
 
12
 
4
2
6
 
10
19
-9
 
 
4
1
1
 
0
1
5
 
14
 
LAGUN ONAK
13
 
12
 
3
4
5
 
15
17
-2
 
 
2
3
1
 
1
1
4
 
15
 
DEUSTO
12
 
12
 
2
6
4
 
12
16
-4
 
 
2
2
2
 
0
4
2
 
16
 
SODUPE
11
 
12
 
2
5
5
 
10
16
-6
 
 
1
3
2
 
1
2
3
 
17
 
ZAMUDIO
11
 
12
 
3
2
7
 
14
28
-14
 
 
2
1
3
 
1
1
4
 
18
 
ORDIZIA
9
 
12
 
1
6
5
 
11
19
-8
 
 
1
2
3
 
0
4
2
 
19
 
BERMEO
7
 
12
 
1
4
7
 
6
26
-20
 
 
1
3
2
 
0
1
5
 
20
 
SAN PEDRO
5
 
12
 
1
2
9
 
10
23
-13
 
 
1
2
3
 
0
0
6
 
 PLAY-OFF  
 
 RELEGATION 
matchday:
 
 
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
 10
 11
 12
 13
 14
 15
 16
 17
 18
 19
 20
1
Alavés B
 
 - 
 0-2 
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
 3-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 3-0 
 0-0 
 - 
 0-3 
 - 
 - 
 - 
2
Amurrio
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
 1-0 
 1-0 
 - 
 2-1 
 - 
 0-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-4 
 - 
3
Balmaseda
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 1-1 
 - 
 3-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 0-0 
 1-1 
 3-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
4
Basconia
 - 
 2-2 
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 2-2 
 - 
 - 
 3-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-2 
 0-1 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
5
Beasain
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 4-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 1-0 
 3-1 
6
Bermeo
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 1-1 
 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-0 
 0-4 
 - 
 - 
 - 
7
Deusto
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 - 
 2-1 
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-0 
 - 
 - 
 1-2 
 - 
 - 
 0-0 
 - 
 0-1 
8
Lagun Onak
 1-1 
 - 
 1-2 
 - 
 - 
 4-0 
 1-1 
 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 3-2 
 0-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
9
Ordizia
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 2-2 
 - 
 2-2 
 - 
 - 
 
 0-1 
 0-5 
 - 
 - 
 2-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
10
Pasaia
 - 
 2-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 0-0 
 1-2 
 0-3 
 - 
 2-1 
11
Portugalete
 1-0 
 - 
 1-0 
 2-1 
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 3-0 
 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
12
Real Sociedad C
 0-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 3-1 
 
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 3-3 
 6-0 
13
San Ignacio
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 - 
 4-0 
 - 
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 1-1 
 - 
 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 3-0 
 - 
14
San Pedro
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-1 
 - 
 2-2 
 - 
 - 
 0-0 
 - 
 0-2 
 - 
 
 - 
 0-1 
 3-4 
 - 
 - 
 - 
15
Santurtzi
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 2-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-2 
 0-0 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 - 
 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
16
Santutxu
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-0 
 - 
 - 
 0-3 
 1-4 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 2-0 
17
Sestao River
 - 
 6-0 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-3 
 2-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 2-1 
 - 
 0-0 
18
Sodupe
 1-4 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 1-1 
 - 
 0-3 
 - 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 1-0 
 - 
19
Somorrostro
 3-2 
 - 
 1-1 
 2-1 
 - 
 5-0 
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
20
Zamudio
 1-3 
 - 
 3-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 4-2 
 2-2 
 - 
 0-4 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-2 
OUR SPONSORS:
BBK New Balance IMQ San Miguel bet 365
Official Hosting: Hostalia - A new window will be open
CONTACT US (+34) 94 424 08 77 ADVERTISING LEGAL NOTICE AND PRIVACY POLICY COOKIES WEB MAP

© 2000-18 Athletic Club

Guggenheim Bilbao  Bai euskarari