This website uses its own 'cookies' as well as those of third parties in order to offer better service and experience. By browsing our website or using our services you accept the use we make of said 'cookies'. However, you can change the 'cookies' configuration at any time. ok
.: Athletic Club - Official Site :.
EUSKARA     CASTELLANO     FRANÇAIS     ENGLISH
SHOP  |  TICKETS
Twitter  Facebook  Google +  Youtube  Instagram
BILBAO ATH.
THURSDAY, 22 NOVEMBER 2018
2018-19 - 2ND DIVISION B - GROUP 2
Matchday 13 - Sunday 18-11-2018
17-11-2018
16:00
Real Unión  1  Barakaldo  2
17-11-2018
16:30
Amorebieta  0  Arenas  1
17-11-2018
17:00
Leioa  1  Mirandés  0
17-11-2018
18:30
Gernika  1  Real Sociedad B  0
18-11-2018
12:00
Real Oviedo B  0  UD Logroñés  1
18-11-2018
12:00
Tudelano  1  Racing  1
18-11-2018
16:30
Calahorra  2  Langreo  4
18-11-2018
17:00
Gimnástica T.  0  Izarra  0
18-11-2018
17:00
Bilbao Athletic  2  Cult. Durango  2
18-11-2018
17:00
Vitoria  1  Sporting B  2
Matchday 14 - Sunday 25-11-2018
UD Logroñés - Vitoria
Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo B
Mirandés - Gernika
Arenas - Leioa
Izarra - Amorebieta
Racing - Gimnástica T.
Cult. Durango - Tudelano
Barakaldo - Bilbao Athletic
Langreo - Real Unión
Sporting B - Calahorra
 
 
 
 
Pts.
 
J
 
W
D
L
 
F
A
GA.
 
 
WH.
DH.
LH.
 
WA.
DA.
LA.
 
1
 
RACING
30
 
13
 
9
3
1
 
30
9
21
 
 
6
0
0
 
3
3
1
 
2
 
BARAKALDO
26
 
13
 
8
2
3
 
14
9
5
 
 
4
0
2
 
4
2
1
 
3
 
LEIOA
24
 
13
 
6
6
1
 
18
14
4
 
 
3
3
1
 
3
3
0
 
4
 
MIRANDÉS
23
 
13
 
6
5
2
 
22
12
10
 
 
2
4
0
 
4
1
2
 
5
 
SPORTING B
23
 
13
 
6
5
2
 
19
10
9
 
 
2
3
1
 
4
2
1
 
6
 
UD LOGROÑÉS
22
 
13
 
6
4
3
 
11
7
4
 
 
4
1
1
 
2
3
2
 
7
 
REAL OVIEDO B
21
 
13
 
5
6
2
 
17
12
5
 
 
2
4
1
 
3
2
1
 
8
 
ARENAS
21
 
13
 
6
3
4
 
13
10
3
 
 
4
0
2
 
2
3
2
 
9
 
BILBAO ATHLETIC
18
 
13
 
5
3
5
 
23
14
9
 
 
4
2
1
 
1
1
4
 
10
 
LANGREO
18
 
13
 
5
3
5
 
18
17
1
 
 
3
1
2
 
2
2
3
 
11
 
CALAHORRA
18
 
13
 
5
3
5
 
20
21
-1
 
 
4
1
2
 
1
2
3
 
12
 
REAL SOCIEDAD B
16
 
13
 
4
4
5
 
14
13
1
 
 
3
2
1
 
1
2
4
 
13
 
IZARRA
14
 
13
 
3
5
5
 
9
21
-12
 
 
0
4
2
 
3
1
3
 
14
 
REAL UNIÓN
13
 
13
 
2
7
4
 
16
19
-3
 
 
1
3
3
 
1
4
1
 
15
 
GIMNÁSTICA T.
13
 
13
 
3
4
6
 
7
12
-5
 
 
2
2
3
 
1
2
3
 
16
 
TUDELANO
11
 
13
 
2
5
6
 
10
19
-9
 
 
2
2
3
 
0
3
3
 
17
 
VITORIA
10
 
13
 
2
4
7
 
10
15
-5
 
 
0
2
5
 
2
2
2
 
18
 
GERNIKA
9
 
13
 
1
6
6
 
8
18
-10
 
 
1
5
1
 
0
1
5
 
19
 
AMOREBIETA
9
 
13
 
2
3
8
 
10
23
-13
 
 
1
2
4
 
1
1
4
 
20
 
CULT. DURANGO
8
 
13
 
1
5
7
 
11
25
-14
 
 
1
2
3
 
0
3
4
 
 PLAY-OFF  
 
 PROMOTION  
 
 RELEGATION 
matchday:
 
 
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
 10
 11
 12
 13
 14
 15
 16
 17
 18
 19
 20
1
Amorebieta
 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-3 
 - 
 - 
 1-2 
 1-1 
 0-3 
 - 
 1-1 
 - 
 2-1 
2
Arenas
 - 
 
 - 
 1-0 
 2-1 
 2-0 
 - 
 0-1 
 0-1 
 4-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
3
Barakaldo
 - 
 1-0 
 
 - 
 1-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 2-1 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
4
Bilbao Athletic
 3-1 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 2-2 
 3-0 
 - 
 6-0 
 - 
 - 
 1-3 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
 0-0 
 - 
5
Calahorra
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 2-2 
 3-1 
 - 
 2-0 
 2-4 
 - 
 2-3 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
6
Cult. Durango
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 1-2 
 - 
 - 
 1-4 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 2-1 
 - 
 0-0 
 - 
7
Gernika
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 1-0 
 1-1 
 0-0 
 1-1 
 - 
 1-3 
8
Gimnástica T.
 1-2 
 - 
 - 
 0-0 
 - 
 - 
 1-0 
 
 0-0 
 - 
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 0-2 
9
Izarra
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 2-2 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 0-2 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
10
Langreo
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 4-1 
 1-0 
 - 
 4-0 
 
 - 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-2 
 - 
 0-0 
 - 
11
Leioa
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-4 
 1-1 
 - 
 1-1 
 2-1 
 - 
 - 
 
 1-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-1 
 1-1 
12
Mirandés
 2-0 
 - 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 2-2 
 1-1 
 3-0 
 - 
 - 
13
Racing
 - 
 4-0 
 - 
 3-1 
 5-0 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 4-1 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
14
Real Oviedo B
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-1 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
 0-0 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 0-0 
15
Real Sociedad B
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-0 
 1-0 
 3-0 
 - 
 0-0 
 - 
 1-1 
 1-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
16
Real Unión
 - 
 1-1 
 1-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 1-2 
 - 
 0-3 
 2-2 
 2-1 
 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
17
Sporting B
 - 
 1-1 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-0 
 - 
 3-1 
 1-2 
 2-2 
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 - 
18
Tudelano
 - 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-1 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 - 
 1-1 
 1-3 
 1-3 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 1-0 
19
UD Logroñés
 2-0 
 - 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
 0-2 
 1-0 
 
 - 
20
Vitoria
 - 
 0-0 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 1-3 
 - 
 - 
 0-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-2 
 - 
 - 
OUR SPONSORS:
BBK New Balance IMQ San Miguel bet 365
Official Hosting: Hostalia - A new window will be open
CONTACT US (+34) 94 424 08 77 ADVERTISING LEGAL NOTICE AND PRIVACY POLICY COOKIES WEB MAP

© 2000-18 Athletic Club

Guggenheim Bilbao  Bai euskarari