This website uses its own 'cookies' as well as those of third parties in order to offer better service and experience. By browsing our website or using our services you accept the use we make of said 'cookies'. However, you can change the 'cookies' configuration at any time. ok
.: Athletic Club - Official Site :.
EUSKARA     CASTELLANO     FRANÇAIS     ENGLISH
SHOP  |  TICKETS
Twitter  Facebook  Google +  Youtube  Instagram
JUNIORS
MONDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2018
2018-19 - JUNIOR HONOUR
Matchday 12 - Sunday 18-11-2018
17-11-2018
12:30
Danok Bat  1  Txantrea  2
17-11-2018
16:00
Valvanera  0  Alavés  0
17-11-2018
16:00
Oberena  1  Santutxu  1
17-11-2018
16:30
San Juan  2  Real Sociedad  0
18-11-2018
11:30
Pamplona  2  Athletic Club  0
18-11-2018
12:00
Osasuna  1  Eibar  2
18-11-2018
12:15
Getxo  0  Antiguoko  2
18-11-2018
16:00
Numancia  6  Amorebieta  2
Matchday 13 - Sunday 25-11-2018
Pamplona - San Juan
Real Sociedad - Danok Bat
Txantrea - Getxo
Antiguoko - Osasuna
Eibar - Valvanera
Alavés - Oberena
Santutxu - Numancia
Athletic Club - Amorebieta
 
 
 
 
Pts.
 
J
 
W
D
L
 
F
A
GA.
 
 
WH.
DH.
LH.
 
WA.
DA.
LA.
 
1
 
DANOK BAT
28
 
12
 
9
1
2
 
27
13
14
 
 
5
0
1
 
4
1
1
 
2
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
27
 
12
 
9
0
3
 
41
11
30
 
 
6
0
0
 
3
0
3
 
3
 
NUMANCIA
24
 
12
 
7
3
2
 
27
14
13
 
 
5
1
0
 
2
2
2
 
4
 
TXANTREA
24
 
12
 
7
3
2
 
27
17
10
 
 
3
1
2
 
4
2
0
 
5
 
EIBAR
22
 
12
 
6
4
2
 
18
15
3
 
 
4
1
1
 
2
3
1
 
6
 
ALAVÉS
21
 
12
 
5
6
1
 
21
14
7
 
 
3
3
0
 
2
3
1
 
7
 
PAMPLONA
17
 
12
 
5
2
5
 
17
27
-10
 
 
3
1
2
 
2
1
3
 
8
 
VALVANERA
16
 
12
 
4
4
4
 
12
12
0
 
 
3
2
1
 
1
2
3
 
9
 
ANTIGUOKO
16
 
12
 
4
4
4
 
17
21
-4
 
 
1
4
1
 
3
0
3
 
10
 
ATHLETIC CLUB
14
 
12
 
3
5
4
 
23
16
7
 
 
3
2
1
 
0
3
3
 
11
 
OSASUNA
13
 
12
 
3
4
5
 
19
19
0
 
 
1
1
4
 
2
3
1
 
12
 
SAN JUAN
12
 
12
 
4
0
8
 
16
22
-6
 
 
3
0
3
 
1
0
5
 
13
 
SANTUTXU
11
 
12
 
3
2
7
 
13
25
-12
 
 
2
1
3
 
1
1
4
 
14
 
GETXO
9
 
12
 
2
3
7
 
12
21
-9
 
 
2
2
2
 
0
1
5
 
15
 
OBERENA
6
 
12
 
1
3
8
 
11
33
-22
 
 
0
2
4
 
1
1
4
 
16
 
AMOREBIETA
5
 
12
 
1
2
9
 
7
28
-21
 
 
0
2
4
 
1
0
5
 
 CUP  
 
 RELEGATION 
matchday:
 
 
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
 10
 11
 12
 13
 14
 15
 16
1
Alavés
 
 - 
 - 
 2-2 
 2-1 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-1 
 6-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-2 
 - 
2
Amorebieta
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 0-0 
 - 
 - 
 0-4 
 0-0 
 0-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-3 
 - 
3
Antiguoko
 0-0 
 1-0 
 
 1-1 
 2-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-2 
 - 
4
Athletic Club
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 2-3 
 - 
 5-0 
 1-1 
 6-0 
 0-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
5
Danok Bat
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 3-0 
 2-1 
 3-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 3-0 
 1-2 
 2-1 
6
Eibar
 - 
 - 
 3-1 
 1-1 
 - 
 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-2 
 1-0 
 3-2 
 - 
 - 
7
Getxo
 1-1 
 4-2 
 0-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 3-0 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
8
Numancia
 - 
 6-2 
 3-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 0-0 
 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-1 
 3-2 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
9
Oberena
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-2 
 - 
 - 
 0-3 
 
 2-4 
 1-1 
 - 
 - 
 1-1 
 1-2 
 - 
10
Osasuna
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-4 
 1-2 
 - 
 3-3 
 - 
 
 3-1 
 - 
 - 
 1-2 
 - 
 0-2 
11
Pamplona
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
 1-2 
 - 
 1-0 
 - 
 - 
 
 - 
 - 
 4-1 
 0-7 
 2-2 
12
Real Sociedad
 3-1 
 4-1 
 6-0 
 4-2 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 9-0 
 - 
 4-0 
 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
13
San Juan
 2-3 
 3-0 
 1-3 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-1 
 0-4 
 - 
 2-0 
 
 - 
 - 
 - 
14
Santutxu
 0-1 
 - 
 1-4 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-0 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-5 
 3-2 
 
 - 
 0-0 
15
Txantrea
 - 
 - 
 - 
 2-1 
 - 
 3-3 
 - 
 1-3 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 1-3 
 1-0 
 1-0 
 
 - 
16
Valvanera
 0-0 
 0-1 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 3-2 
 - 
 0-0 
 - 
 - 
 1-0 
 3-1 
 - 
 - 
OUR SPONSORS:
BBK New Balance IMQ San Miguel bet 365
Official Hosting: Hostalia - A new window will be open
CONTACT US (+34) 94 424 08 77 ADVERTISING LEGAL NOTICE AND PRIVACY POLICY COOKIES WEB MAP

© 2000-18 Athletic Club

Guggenheim Bilbao  Bai euskarari