Athletic Cadets A

Table
PlaceTeam
PtsPoints
PPlayed
WWon
DDrawn
LLost
GSGoals in favour
GAGoals against
GDGoal difference
WHHome win
DHHome draw
LHHome lost
WAAway win
DAAway draw
LAAway lost
1Real Sociedad703022447534411311933
2Eibar6930223553302312211014
3Alavés683021549234581212942
4Athletic Cadets A57301767733736933834
5Danok Bat523016410654025924726
6Antiguoko52301578674720672906
7Romo503016212665791113519
8Vasconia42301261248480726546
9Santutxu3830115144251-96545010
10Getxo3730107133243-11618465
11Tolosa37301071352511627456
12Kostkas3230102184070-303111717
13Deusto263075182662-365282310
14Lakua193054212963-3431112310
15Betoño173045212167-462492112
16Gernika173052233582-4732102013