Athletic Cadets A

Table
PlaceTeamPtsPWDLGSGAGDWHDHLHWADALA
1Real Sociedad572318326227351100732
2Eibar56231823422319921902
3Alavés49231544702941812732
4Antiguoko41231256573522651605
5Athletic Cadets A40231247503119533714
6Romo40231319484081010309
7Danok Bat37231148473116723425
8Tolosa3123941035323515435
9Santutxu312394103443-9542408
10Vasconia302293103036-6705235
11Kostkas292392123647-11318614
12Getxo282384112435-11506345
13Deusto172345142147-26327137
14Gernika132341182962-332182010
15Lakua122333171949-301110227
16Betoño122233161350-37227119