Athletic Club Women: classification | 2003-04 Season | Liga F | Athletic Club’s Official Website

Athletic Club Women 2003-04

Athletic Club Women

Table Liga F 2003-04
PlaceTeam
PtsPoints
PPlayed
WWon
DDrawn
LLost
GSGoals in favour
GAGoals against
GDGoal difference
WHHome win
DHHome draw
LHHome lost
WAAway win
DAAway draw
LAAway lost
1Athletic Club602619348029511111823
2CE Sabadell FC582618441063967922922
3Levante UD582618447519561120724
4Puebla Extremadura532617276536291021706
5AD Torrejón CF53261655684820931724
6Huelva Estudiantes 47261457814932742715
7SD Lagunak412613211493712616715
8RCD Espanyol3826122126467-3715517
9Rayo Vallecano3726121135153-2508715
10CF Pozuelo232672174275-33409328
11Real Oviedo202655162562-37328238
12CD Hispalis152643193695-593191210
13Ntra. Sra. Belén 152643193092-622292110
14Corderex62613222192-7111110211