Athletic Club

Statistics
NumberPlayerMatchesGoalsStartsReplacementMinutesYellow cardsCard cycleRed cards
11Williams3853172793440
22Raúl García361034228761110
6San José3543052701940
10Muniain3572872411540
24Balenziaga3313302851331
4Laporte33233028651000
20Aduriz321627524611031
7Beñat3212842409940
18De Marcos2712432153330
27Yeray2602512272330
14Susaeta26111151104440
15I.Lekue2521781572110
8Iturraspe24012121155330
26Arrizabalaga2302302015110
2E.Bóveda1901811557110
17Mikel Rico181414472430
1Iraizoz1601511405010
19Sabin Merino13158435220
16X.Etxeita10073711220
25Saborit9054462110
5Eraso7043380220
12Vesga6033285110
28Villalibre600674000
3Elustondo2011104000
21Viguera110127000
13Iago Herrerín00000000
23Aketxe00000000
29A.Remiro00000000
Historical data of all the Club's players
In this section, you can view all the historical details of Athletic Club players.