Athletic Under-17s: all the matches | 2008-09 Season | All competitions | Athletic Club’s Official Website

Athletic Under-17s

Calendar Juniors B 2008-09

Juniors B

Matchday 01

Saturday September 6, 2008 - 16:00

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
2 - 2
Hernani

Juniors B

Matchday 02

Saturday September 13, 2008 - 12:30

Gobela (Getxo)

Arenas
1 - 0
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 03

Sunday September 21, 2008 - 11:30

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
5 - 0
Tolosa

Juniors B

Matchday 04

Sunday September 28, 2008 - 17:00

Fadura (Getxo)

Getxo
0 - 3
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 05

Saturday October 4, 2008 - 17:00

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
1 - 0
Danok Bat B

Juniors B

Matchday 06

Sunday October 12, 2008 - 12:00

Rezola (Donostia)

Añorga
1 - 5
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 07

Saturday October 18, 2008 - 17:00

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
7 - 0
Indartsu

Juniors B

Matchday 08

Saturday October 25, 2008 - 16:30

Zubieta (Lasarte)

Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 09

Saturday November 1, 2008 - 15:30

Gal (Irun)

Real Unión
3 - 1
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 10

Saturday November 8, 2008 - 16:00

Lezama 5 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
0 - 0
Romo

Juniors B

Matchday 11

Saturday November 15, 2008 - 12:00

Tabira (Durango)

Cultural Durango
2 - 3
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 12

Sunday November 23, 2008 - 11:15

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
3 - 0
Ariznabarra

Juniors B

Matchday 13

Saturday November 29, 2008 - 18:30

Benjamín Martínez (Santurtzi)

Peña Athletic
2 - 4
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 14

Saturday December 6, 2008 - 12:00

Lezama 4 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
0 - 0
Gernika

Juniors B

Matchday 15

Saturday December 13, 2008 - 15:30

Berio (Donostia)

Antiguoko B
0 - 2
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 16

Sunday December 21, 2008 - 11:45

Zubipe (Hernani)

Hernani
1 - 3
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 17

Saturday January 3, 2009 - 17:00

Lezama 4 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
3 - 1
Arenas

Juniors B

Matchday 18

Saturday January 10, 2009 - 16:30

Berazubi (Tolosa)

Tolosa
1 - 3
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 19

Sunday January 18, 2009 - 11:15

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
3 - 0
Getxo

Juniors B

Matchday 21

Sunday February 1, 2009 - 11:30

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
3 - 0
Añorga

Juniors B

Matchday 20

Thursday February 5, 2009 - 19:00

Maiona (Bilbo)

Danok Bat B
0 - 1
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 22

Sunday February 8, 2009 - 12:00

San Miguel (Basauri)

Indartsu
0 - 2
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 23

Sunday February 15, 2009 - 11:30

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
3 - 0
Real Sociedad B

Juniors B

Matchday 24

Saturday February 21, 2009 - 16:00

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
2 - 0
Real Unión

Juniors B

Matchday 25

Sunday March 1, 2009 - 11:00

Gobela (Getxo)

Romo
0 - 1
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 26

Sunday March 8, 2009 - 12:00

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
0 - 1
Cultural Durango

Juniors B

Matchday 27

Sunday March 15, 2009 - 11:45

Ariznabarra (Gasteiz)

Ariznabarra
0 - 0
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 28

Saturday March 28, 2009 - 16:30

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
4 - 0
Peña Athletic

Juniors B

Matchday 29

Sunday April 5, 2009 - 17:00

Urbieta (Gernika)

Gernika
1 - 2
Athletic Under-17s

Juniors B

Matchday 30

Sunday April 19, 2009 - 11:30

Lezama 3 (Lezama)

Athletic Under-17s
3 - 2
Antiguoko B