Bilbao Athletic: classification | 1999-00 Season | 2nd Division B | Athletic Club’s Official Website

Bilbao Athletic 1999-00

Bilbao Athletic

Table 2nd Division B 1999-00
PlaceTeam
PtsPoints
PPlayed
WWon
DDrawn
LLost
GSGoals in favour
GAGoals against
GDGoal difference
WHHome win
DHHome draw
LHHome lost
WAAway win
DAAway draw
LAAway lost
1RS Gimnástica Torrelavega783823965918411720676
2Zaragoza B7138201175329241162955
3Burgos C.F.7038191365826329821054
4Barakaldo CF64381810104728191522388
5CD Aurrera de Vitoria6038179124828201153649
6Beasain5938161111413831054667
7Amurrio Club573816913423391135568
8Bilbao Athletic5538151013453510964649
9CD Calahorra5138131213515019734510
10Alavés B5038148164950-1649847
11UB Conquense50381311143853-15586838
12Zamora503812141238326874478
13Gernika Club47381211154546-19643511
14CD Binéfar47381211153738-19643511
15CA Osasuna B46381210163849-11838478
16Real Unión4538136194253-119284411
17Bermeo FT42381012163451-17667469
18Valladolid B343897222763-3662113511
19Figueruelas333889213466-325593412
20CD Izarra313887232767-405773016