Athletic Club

Clasificación LaLiga Santander 2017-18
PosEquipoPtsPjGEPFCDifGCECPCGFEFPF
1FC Barcelona9338289199297016301261
2At.Madrid79382310558223612611144
3Real Madrid CF76382210694445012431063
4Valencia CF733822796538271333946
5Villarreal CF613818713575071135748
6Real Betis6038186146061-11045829
7Sevilla FC5838177144958-911536211
8Getafe CF553815101342339946667
9SD Eibar5138149154450-6847658
10Girona FC5138149155059-9838667
11RCD Espanyol49381213133642-6865478
12Real Sociedad4938147176659710364411
13RC Celta49381310155960-18835212
14Alavés4738152214050-109196112
15Levante UD46381113144458-14766478
16Athletic Club43381013154149-86854510
17CD Leganés4338127193451-179463313
18RC Deportivo2938611213876-384692512
19UD Las Palmas223857262474-5042131513
20Málaga CF203855282461-3743121216