Athletic Club Emakumezkoena: sailkapena | 2018-19 denboraldia | Liga | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Athletic Club Emakumezkoena 2018-19

Athletic Club Emakumezkoena

Sailkapena Liga 2018-19
PosTaldea
PtPuntuak
JPJokatutako partidak
IIrabazitako partidak
BBerdindutako partidak
GGaldutako partidak
AgAldeko golak
KgKontrako golak
DifGolen arteko aldea
IEEtxean irabazitakoak
BEEtxean berdindutakoak
GEEtxean galdutakoak
IKKanpoan irabazitakoak
BKKanpoan berdindutakoak
GKKanpoan galdutakoak
1At.Madril8430280296197714011401
2FC Barcelona7830253294157912211311
3Levante UD57301767522626933834
4UD Granadilla54301731046406906834
5Athletic Club50301488483315933555
6Real Betis483014610473512843627
7Real Sociedad47301389513714744645
8Valencia CF3530811114153-12546375
9RCD Espanyol353098133142-11654339
10EDF Logroño293085173860-226272310
11Sevilla293092193760-235194110
12Rayo Vallecano293085172755-284474110
13Madrid CFF273083193165-344384011
14Sporting Club253067172250-284562211
15Málaga CF253067172667-41528159
16Fundación Albacete243066183868-30429249