Athletic Club Emakumezkoena

Sailkapena
PosTaldeaPtJpIBGAgKgDifIEBEGEIKBKGK
1At.Madrid602120017014561100901
2FC Barcelona54211731621151821910
3Levante UD45211362401327731631
4Real Betis37211146352312632514
5Athletic Club36211065372215722343
6Real Sociedad302186735296343524
7UD Granadilla30219393035-5406533
8Valencia CF282161053032-2433272
9Rayo Vallecano222164112135-14434217
10F.Albacete212156103144-13326244
11Sporting Club202155111832-14343218
12RCD Espanyol182146111432-18343128
13CDEF Logroño172145122141-20325137
14Madrid CFF172152142551-26226308
15Málaga CF172145121748-31317145
16Sevilla FC162151152246-24217308