Athletic Club Emakumezkoena

Sailkapena
PosTaldeaPtJpIBGAgKgDifIEBEGEIKBKGK
1FC Barcelona7528243188127611211310
2At.Madrid7527250289187113011201
3Levante UD54271665492326932733
4Athletic Club49281477483117923554
5UD Granadilla48281531043403806734
6Real Sociedad46281378503416743635
7Real Betis42281261040328743527
8Valencia CF352781183943-4544374
9RCD Espanyol322788112737-10553338
10Rayo Vallecano292885152549-24446419
11Sevilla FC262882183454-20419419
12EDF Logroño262875163256-24527239
13Sporting Club242866162148-274462210
14F.Albacete212856173462-28329248
15Madrid CFF212863192865-373383011
16Málaga CF212856172265-43428149