Athletic Club Emakumezkoena

Sailkapena
PosTaldeaPtJpIBGAgKgDifIEBEGEIKBKGK
1At.Madrid8430280296197714011401
2FC Barcelona7830253294157912211311
3Levante UD57301767522626933834
4UD Granadilla54301731046406906834
5Athletic Club50301488483315933555
6Real Betis483014610473512843627
7Real Sociedad47301389513714744645
8Valencia CF3530811114153-12546375
9RCD Espanyol353098133142-11654339
10EDF Logroño293085173860-226272310
11Sevilla FC293092193760-235194110
12Rayo Vallecano293085172755-284474110
13Madrid CFF273083193165-344384011
14Sporting Club253067172250-284562211
15Málaga CF253067172667-41528159
16F.Albacete243066183868-30429249