Athletic Club Emakumezkoena

Sailkapena Iberdrola Liga 2018-19
PosTaldeaPtJpIBGAgKgDifIEBEGEIKBKGK
1FC Barcelona3513112044638510610
2At.Madrid3312110144836600501
3Levante UD301393130822610321
4Athletic Club2513742251114412330
5Real Betis221371521147511204
6Rayo Vallecano20136251822-4421204
7UD Granadilla19136161924-5303313
8F.Albacete15134362533-8214222
9Real Sociedad14134271924-5213214
10Valencia CF13122731016-6131142
11CDEF Logroño13133461425-11222124
12RCD Espanyol1312417920-11313104
13Málaga CF13134181029-19304114
14Sporting Club11133281018-8222106
15Madrid CFF71321101436-22213007
16Sevilla FC61220101129-18105105
Feedback