Athletic Club: sailkapena | 1929-30 denboraldia | Liga | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Athletic Club 1929-30

Athletic Club

Sailkapena Liga 1929-30
PosTaldea
PtPuntuak
JPJokatutako partidak
IIrabazitako partidak
BBerdindutako partidak
GGaldutako partidak
AgAldeko golak
KgKontrako golak
DifGolen arteko aldea
IEEtxean irabazitakoak
BEEtxean berdindutakoak
GEEtxean galdutakoak
IKKanpoan irabazitakoak
BKKanpoan berdindutakoak
GKKanpoan galdutakoak
1Athletic Club30181260632835810450
2FC Barcelona23181116463610711405
3Arenas Club2018927514011612315
4RCD Espanyol201892740337810117
5Real Madrid171873845423522216
6Real Unión17186574852-4432225
7Real Sociedad14185493437-3513036
8Real Racing Club de Santander141870113258-26702009
9CE Europa131861112944-15414207
10Atlético de Madrid121852113250-18522009