Athletic Club: sailkapena | 1970-71 denboraldia | Liga | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Athletic Club 1970-71

Athletic Club

Sailkapena Liga 1970-71
PosTaldea
PtPuntuak
JPJokatutako partidak
IIrabazitako partidak
BBerdindutako partidak
GGaldutako partidak
AgAldeko golak
KgKontrako golak
DifGolen arteko aldea
IEEtxean irabazitakoak
BEEtxean berdindutakoak
GEEtxean galdutakoak
IKKanpoan irabazitakoak
BKKanpoan berdindutakoak
GKKanpoan galdutakoak
1Valencia CF433018754119221221654
2FC Barcelona433019565022281113843
3At.Madril423017855120311320465
4Real Madril413017764624221032744
5Athletic Club35301479403191131348
6Celta3530155103732512303210
7Sevilla3230136113442-811312310
8Real Sociedad2930109112327-4933168
9CD Málaga2830812102732-5663267
10Granada CF2830108123334-19511311
11RCD Espanyol253089131825-7744159
12Real Sporting2530105153544-99241311
13Sabadell213085172849-218430114
14UD Las Palmas2030510153342-95730312
15Elche CF1830410162546-214650411
16Real Zaragoza153039182254-323750213