Athletic Club: sailkapena | 2007-08 denboraldia | Liga | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Athletic Club 2007-08

Athletic Club

Sailkapena Liga 2007-08
PosTaldea
PtPuntuak
JPJokatutako partidak
IIrabazitako partidak
BBerdindutako partidak
GGaldutako partidak
AgAldeko golak
KgKontrako golak
DifGolen arteko aldea
IEEtxean irabazitakoak
BEEtxean berdindutakoak
GEEtxean galdutakoak
IKKanpoan irabazitakoak
BKKanpoan berdindutakoak
GKKanpoan galdutakoak
1Real Madril8538274784364817021045
2Vila-real7738245963402312521207
3FC Barcelona6738191097643331423586
4At.Madril6438197126647191225757
5Sevilla6438204147549261315739
6Racing603817912424111135667
7RCD Mallorca593815149695415964685
8UD Almería52381410144245-3955559
9RC Deportivo5238157164647-1937649
10Valencia CF5138156174862-14739838
11Athletic Club50381311144043-37846310
12RCD Espanyol4838139164353-10838568
13Real Betis47381211154551-6748577
14Getafe CF47381211154448-47755410
15Real Valladolid45381112154257-156945311
16Recreativo44381111164060-206765410
17CA Osasuna4338127193744-78474312
18Real Zaragoza42381012165061-119731513
19Murtzia303879223665-296491513
20Levante UD263875263375-4254102116