Bilbao Athletic: sailkapena | 1999-00 denboraldia | Liga 2.B Maila | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Bilbao Athletic 1999-00

Bilbao Athletic

Sailkapena Liga 2.B Maila 1999-00
PosTaldea
PtPuntuak
JPJokatutako partidak
IIrabazitako partidak
BBerdindutako partidak
GGaldutako partidak
AgAldeko golak
KgKontrako golak
DifGolen arteko aldea
IEEtxean irabazitakoak
BEEtxean berdindutakoak
GEEtxean galdutakoak
IKKanpoan irabazitakoak
BKKanpoan berdindutakoak
GKKanpoan galdutakoak
1Gimnastica T.783823965918411720676
2Zaragoza B7138201175329241162955
3Burgos C.F.7038191365826329821054
4Barakaldo CF64381810104728191522388
5Gasteizko Aurrera6038179124828201153649
6Beasain5938161111413831054667
7Amurrio573816913423391135568
8Bilbao Athletic5538151013453510964649
9Calahorra5138131213515019734510
10Alavés B5038148164950-1649847
11Conquense50381311143853-15586838
12Zamora503812141238326874478
13Gernika47381211154546-19643511
14Binefar47381211153738-19643511
15CA Osasuna B46381210163849-11838478
16Real Unión4538136194253-119284411
17Bermeo42381012163451-17667469
18Valladolid B343897222763-3662113511
19Figueruelas333889213466-325593412
20Izarra313887232767-405773016