GaizkaToquero Pinedo

  • Position:Attaquant
  • Date de naissance:09-08-1984
  • Lieu de naissance:Gasteiz (Alava)
  • Date de début:04/01/2009
  • Stature / Poids:1,82m / 78,5kg
Gaizka Toquero
Gaizka Toquero
Athletic Club
Ligue
Coupe
Champions
Europa League
Supercoupe
Statistiques
7Saisons
207Matchs
25Buts
0.12Buts par match
EquipeCat.AnnéeCoupeLigueChampionsEuropa LeagueSupercoupe
--Mat.ButsMat.ButsMat.ButsMat.ButsMat.Buts
Real Zaragoza2ªA2018-1900--------
Real Zaragoza2ªA2017-1810294------
Alavés2016-1752231------
Alavés2ªA2015-1620399------
Athletic Club2014-15004010----
Athletic Club2013-1410200------
Athletic Club2012-1310160--52--
Athletic Club2011-1271354--140--
Athletic Club2010-1130307------
Athletic Club2009-1020318--9020
Athletic Club2008-0962201------
SD Eibar2ªA2008-0910164------
Sestao River2ªB2007-0810375------
Lemona2ªB2006-0710330------
Matchs officiels
Athletic Club
2014-15
LaLiga Santander
Journée 05 - 24/09/2014
Rayo Vallecano2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
90'
Journée 08 - 18/10/2014
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
RC Celta1
81'
Journée 18 - 11/01/2015
Athletic Club1
1 - 2
Elche CF2
66'
Journée 26 - 07/03/2015
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Real Madrid CF0
90'
Galerie d'images