GaizkaToquero Pinedo

  • Position:Attaquant
  • Date de naissance:09-08-1984
  • Lieu de naissance:Gasteiz (Alava)
  • Date de début:04/01/2009
  • Stature / Poids:1,82m / 78,5kg
Gaizka Toquero
Gaizka Toquero
Athletic Club
Ligue
Coupe
Champions
Europa League
Supercoupe
Statistiques
7Saisons
207Matchs
25Buts
0.12Buts par match
EquipeCat.AnnéeLigueCoupeChampionsEuropa LeagueSupercoupe
--Mat.ButsMat.ButsMat.ButsMat.ButsMat.Buts
Real Zaragoza2ªA2018-190000------
Real Zaragoza2ªA2017-1829410------
Alavés2016-1723152------
Alavés2ªA2015-1639920------
Athletic Club2014-15400010----
Athletic Club2013-1420010------
Athletic Club2012-1316010--52--
Athletic Club2011-1235471--140--
Athletic Club2010-1130730------
Athletic Club2009-1031820--9020
Athletic Club2008-0920162------
SD Eibar2ªA2008-0916410------
Sestao River2ªB2007-0837510------
Lemona2ªB2006-0733010------
Matchs officiels
Athletic Club
2014-15
LaLiga Santander
Journée 05 - 24/09/2014
Rayo Vallecano2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
90'
Journée 08 - 18/10/2014
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
RC Celta1
81'
Journée 18 - 11/01/2015
Athletic Club1
1 - 2
Elche CF2
66'
Journée 26 - 07/03/2015
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Real Madrid CF0
90'
Galerie d'images