Bilbao Athletic: all the matches | 2010-11 Season | All competitions | Athletic Club’s Official Website

Bilbao Athletic 2010-11

Bilbao Athletic

Calendar 2nd Division B 2010-11

2nd Division B

Matchday 01

Sunday August 29, 2010 - 12:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
0 - 1
Real Sociedad B

2nd Division B

Matchday 02

Saturday September 4, 2010 - 20:00

Gal (Irun)

Real Unión
2 - 2
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 03

Sunday September 12, 2010 - 12:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
1 - 0
UD Logroñés

2nd Division B

Matchday 04

Sunday September 19, 2010 - 17:00

Santa Ana (Torrelavega)

RS Gimnástica Torrelavega
1 - 0
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 05

Wednesday September 22, 2010 - 19:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
1 - 0
Barakaldo CF

2nd Division B

Matchday 06

Sunday September 26, 2010 - 17:00

La Balastera (Palencia)

Palencia
2 - 2
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 07

Sunday October 3, 2010 - 12:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
1 - 0
Mirandés

2nd Division B

Matchday 08

Sunday October 10, 2010 - 12:00

Mareo (Gijón)

Sporting B
2 - 2
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 09

Saturday October 16, 2010 - 16:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
0 - 0
Real Oviedo

2nd Division B

Matchday 10

Sunday October 24, 2010 - 16:30

San Francisco (Tafalla)

Peña Sport
0 - 0
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 11

Saturday October 30, 2010 - 16:00

Ipurua (Eibar)

SD Eibar
0 - 1
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 12

Saturday November 6, 2010 - 17:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
0 - 1
La Muela

2nd Division B

Matchday 13

Saturday November 13, 2010 - 16:00

Mendizorrotza (Gasteiz)

Deportivo Alavés
1 - 0
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 14

Saturday November 20, 2010 - 17:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
0 - 1
Lemona

2nd Division B

Matchday 15

Sunday November 28, 2010 - 17:00

Municipal (Guijuelo)

Guijuelo
1 - 2
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 16

Sunday December 5, 2010 - 12:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
2 - 1
CyD Leonesa

2nd Division B

Matchday 17

Sunday December 12, 2010 - 17:00

Ruta de la Plata (Zamora)

Zamora
2 - 2
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 18

Sunday December 19, 2010 - 12:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
1 - 1
Caudal

2nd Division B

Matchday 19

Friday December 31, 2010 - 12:00

CA Osasuna (Tajonar)

CA Osasuna
0 - 0
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 20

Saturday January 8, 2011 - 15:30

Zubieta (Donostia)

Real Sociedad B
2 - 2
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 21

Saturday January 15, 2011 - 16:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
1 - 0
Real Unión

2nd Division B

Matchday 22

Sunday January 23, 2011 - 17:00

Las Gaunas (Logroño)

UD Logroñés
1 - 0
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 23

Sunday January 30, 2011 - 12:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
1 - 0
RS Gimnástica Torrelavega

2nd Division B

Matchday 24

Sunday February 6, 2011 - 17:00

Lasesarre (Barakaldo)

Barakaldo CF
1 - 1
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 25

Saturday February 12, 2011 - 17:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
0 - 0
Palencia

2nd Division B

Matchday 26

Sunday February 20, 2011 - 17:00

Anduva (Miranda de Ebro)

Mirandés
0 - 0
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 27

Sunday February 27, 2011 - 12:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
1 - 1
Sporting B

2nd Division B

Matchday 28

Sunday March 6, 2011 - 18:30

Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)

Real Oviedo
3 - 0
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 29

Saturday March 12, 2011 - 17:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
2 - 0
Peña Sport

2nd Division B

Matchday 30

Sunday March 20, 2011 - 12:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
0 - 2
SD Eibar

2nd Division B

Matchday 31

Sunday March 27, 2011 - 12:00

Clemente Padilla (La Muela)

La Muela
0 - 0
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 32

Saturday April 2, 2011 - 16:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
0 - 0
Deportivo Alavés

2nd Division B

Matchday 33

Friday April 8, 2011 - 19:30

Arlonagusia (Lemoa)

Lemona
0 - 0
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 34

Saturday April 16, 2011 - 18:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
0 - 0
Guijuelo

2nd Division B

Matchday 35

Sunday April 24, 2011 - 18:00

Reino de León (León)

CyD Leonesa
2 - 2
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 36

Saturday April 30, 2011 - 18:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
2 - 2
Zamora

2nd Division B

Matchday 37

Sunday May 8, 2011 - 17:00

Hermanos Antuña (Mieres)

Caudal
3 - 0
Bilbao Athletic

2nd Division B

Matchday 38

Saturday May 14, 2011 - 18:00

Lezama 2 (Lezama)

Bilbao Athletic
0 - 4
CA Osasuna