Easter Tournaments
Club

Easter Tournaments

Honour Youth Real Sociedad – 1st 18/04/2003 Athletic Club – C. Guipuzcoano 3-0 19/04/2003 Athletic…

Athletic Club
Athletic Club
Apr 21, 2003

Honour Youth
Real Sociedad – 1st
18/04/2003 Athletic Club – C. Guipuzcoano 3-0
19/04/2003 Athletic Club – Real Madrid 2-1
20/04/2003 Athletic Club – Atalanta 0-0
21/04/2003 Athletic Club – Osasuna P (4-2) 0-0

National Youth
Pte. Comunidad Extremeña – 1st
18/04/2003 Athletic Club – Betis (4-3) 1-1
19/04/2003 Athletic Club – Selec. Extremeña 3-2
19/04/2003 Extra time (2-2) Golden goal

Biscay Cadet League
Stadium Casablanca – 3th
17/04/2003 Athletic Club – S. Casablanca 1-3
18/04/2003 Athletic Club – Real Madrid 2-0
20/04/2003 Athletic Club – Osasuna 2-1

Preferential Cadet
C.D. Dumboa – 4th
19/04/2003 Athletic Club – Real Madrid 0-0
19/04/2003 Athletic Club – Sel. Guipuzcoana 2-1
20/04/2003 Athletic Club – F. Art 3-0
21/04/2003 Athletic Club – Villarreal 1-2

Cadet Team
Azkorri – 3th
17/04/2003 Athletic Club – Romo P (4-5) 2-2
20/04/2003 Athletic Club – Galea 6-1

Preferential Children
F.B. Juventud Calahorra – 1st
17/04/2003 Athletic Club – Racing 4-2
17/04/2003 Athletic Club – Balsamaiso 3-0
18/04/2003 Athletic Club – Alaves 3-0

First Children
Ciudad de Castro Urdiales – 1st
18/04/2003 Athletic Club – EMF Castro 5-1
20/04/2003 Athletic Club – Racing 4-0

89 Children Team
Balsas Picarral – 2nd
17/04/2003 Athletic Club – Utebo 3-0
18/04/2003 Athletic Club – Moncofar 10-0
19/04/2003 Athletic Club – Balsas Picarral 4-0
20/04/2003 Athletic Club – Osasuna P (5-3) 0-0

Children from Navarra
San Prudencio – 2nd
19/04/2003 Athletic Club – Eibar 2-1
19/04/2003 Athletic Club – Antiguoko 0-1
19/04/2003 Athletic Club – Aurrera 1-1

90 Children Team
S. D. Urola – 2nd
17/04/2003 Athletic Club – Eibar 2-1
17/04/2003 Athletic Club – Selec. Gipuzkoana 3-0
17/04/2003 Athletic Club – Lagun Onak 2-0
17/04/2003 Athletic Club – Urola 6-1
17/04/2003 Athletic Club – Real Sociedad 0-4

Beginners A
Muralla de Lugo – 9th
16/04/2003 Athletic Club – Gandaras 18-1
16/04/2003 Athletic Club – Calasancio 5-1
17/04/2003 Athletic Club – Comercial de Lugo 16-0
18/04/2003 Athletic Club – Murcia 1-2

Beginners B
Ciudad de Castro Urdiales – 2nd
18/04/2003 Athletic Club – EMF Castro 7-1
20/04/2003 Athletic Club – Santutxu 0-3

Beginners
Cambo – 5th
21/04/2003 Athletic Club B – Boucau 2-0
21/04/2003 Athletic Club B – Hasparrenz 6-0
21/04/2003 Athletic Club B – Arin Luzien III 5-0
21/04/2003 Athletic Club B – Cambó 0-0
21/04/2003 Athletic Club B – Arin Luzien II 3-0
21/04/2003 Athletic Club B – Arin Luzien I 2-0

Beginners
Cambo – 1st
21/04/2003 Athletic Club – Sant Palais II 3-0
21/04/2003 Athletic Club – Ustaritz I 0-1
21/04/2003 Atheltic Club – Cambo II 6-0
21/04/2003 Athletic Club – Abiron I 0-0
21/04/2003 Atheltic Club – Abiron II 2-0
21/04/2003 Athletic Club – Cambo I 5-0
21/04/2003 Athletic Club – Ustaritz I 6-1

First Children
Municipio de Güeñes – 2nd
25/04/2003 Athletic Club – Encartaciones 2-0
26/04/2003 Athletic Club – Alaves 1-0
26/04/2003 Athletic Club – Barcelona 0-2
27/04/2003 Athletic Club – Sporting P (3-2) 0-0
27/04/2003 Athletic Club – Barcelona 1-4