Javier Uria Memorial
Club

Javier Uria Memorial

This coming aaturday, 26 May, the Javier Uria Memorial will take place at the Lezama…

Athletic Club
Athletic Club
May 22, 2007

This coming aaturday, 26 May, the Javier Uria Memorial will take place at the Lezama Sports facilities. This is the programme for the competition, timetable, teams and pitches where the matches will be disputed.

1- Danok Bat
2. Aurrera Ondarroa
3. Maristas Zalla
4. Colegio Basauri
5. Monteagudo
6. Loyola Indautxu
7. Oinarri
8. Lagun Artea
9, Chantrea
10. Irunlarrea
11. Peña Athletic
12. Getxo
13. Asti Leku
14. Santutxu
15. Joma Athletic
16. Etxebarri

1. Askartza
2. Trapagaran
3. Aurrera Vitoria
4. Urdaneta
5. Sestao
6. Elorrieta
7. Romo
8. Lakua

PRIMERA FASE

GRUPO A:
santutxu – lagun artea 0-1
urdaneta – oinarri 1- 3
santutxu – oinarri 1 – 0
lagun artea – urdaneta 1 -0
santutxu – urdaneta 1 – 0
l.artea – oinarri 1- 2

GRUPO B:
sestao – etxebarri 0- 1
danok bat – aurrera ondarroa 1-1
danok – sestao 2-1
a.ondarroa – etxebarri 2 -0
danok- etxebarri 0- 0
a.ondarroa- sestao 0-0

GRUPO C:
irunlarrea- txantrea 0-0
romo- trapagaram 1 – 2
irunlarrea romo 2-1
irunlarrea-trapagaran 2-0
txanterea – romo 3-0
txantrea – trapagaran 4-0

GRUPO D:
loyola – colgio basauri 0 -0
c. basauri – askartza 4-0
loyola – askartza 2-0
loyola- p.athlñetic 1-0
col basauri – p athletic 0 -4
p.athletic – askartza 2-0

GRUPO E:
elorrieta – aluvion 0-3
elorrieta- asti leku 0-1
elorrieta – aurrera vitoria 0-0
bermeo-a. vitoria 0 -0
aluvion-a.vitoria 4 -0
aluvion – bermeo 0-0

GRUPO F:
lakua- maristas 0 – 5
lakua – getxo 0-3
maristas – getxo 1-1-
lakua – joma athletic 0-0
maristas zalla – joma 2-1
gestxo – joma athetic 0-0

CUADRO CONSOLACION:

URDANETA – ROMO 1-0
SESTAO -ASKARTZA 0-0
ELORRIETA – TRAPAGARAN 0-1
LAKUA – AURRERA DE VITORIA 0-4

URDANETA-ASKARTZA 0-1
TRAPAGARAN – A.VITORIA 1-1

ARKARTZA – TRAPAGARAN 6-0

CUADRO PRINCIPAL:

OINARRI – JOMA ATHLETIC 2-2
DANOK – PEÑA ATHLETIC 2-0
MONTENEGRO-GETXO 2-0
TXANTREA – COL BASAURI 0-0

AURRERA ONDARROA – SANTUTXU 1-0
LAGUN ARTEA – IRUNLARREA 1-0
MARISTAS – ASTI LEKU 3-0
LOYOLA – ETXEBARRI 2-1

OINARRI – DANOK 0-4
MONTEAGUDO – C.BASAURI 0-0

AURRERA ONDARROA – LAGUN ARTEA 1-0
MARISTAS – LOYOLA 1-1

DANOK – C.BASAURI 3-0
AURRERA – MARISTAS 1-0

DANOK – AURRERA ONDARROA 6-0

+
Additional content