18

CarlosGurpegi Nausia

  • Position:Midfielder
  • Birth Date:19-08-1980
  • Birth Location:Iruñea (Navarra)
  • Debut Date:03/31/2002
  • Height / Weight:1,81m / 74,6kg
Carlos Gurpegi
Carlos Gurpegi
Athletic Club
League
Cup
Champions
Europa League
Supercup
Statistics
15Seasons
393Matches
22Goals
0.06Goals per match
2015-16
Supercup
Athletic Club - 1ª
2015-16
League
M15 - G0Macthes: 15 | Goals: 0
Cup
M1 - G0Macthes: 1 | Goals: 0
Europa League
M7 - G0Macthes: 7 | Goals: 0
Supercup
M2 - G0Macthes: 2 | Goals: 0
Athletic Club - 1ª
2014-15
League
M23 - G1Macthes: 23 | Goals: 1
Cup
M6 - G0Macthes: 6 | Goals: 0
Europa League
M2 - G1Macthes: 2 | Goals: 1
Champions
M6 - G0Macthes: 6 | Goals: 0
Athletic Club - 1ª
2013-14
League
M27 - G2Macthes: 27 | Goals: 2
Cup
M5 - G0Macthes: 5 | Goals: 0
Athletic Club - 1ª
2012-13
League
M27 - G1Macthes: 27 | Goals: 1
Cup
M0 - G0Macthes: 0 | Goals: 0
Europa League
M7 - G0Macthes: 7 | Goals: 0
TeamCat.YearLeagueCupEuropa LeagueSupercupChampions
--Mat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.Goals
Athletic Club2015-16150107020--
Athletic Club2014-152316021--60
Athletic Club2013-1427250------
Athletic Club2012-132710070----
Athletic Club2011-12700020----
Athletic Club2010-1131241------
Athletic Club2009-10341107020--
Athletic Club2008-0919070------
Athletic Club2007-085000------
Athletic Club2006-070000------
Athletic Club2005-0630230------
Athletic Club2004-053448082----
Official matches
Athletic Club
2015-16
LaLiga Santander

Matchday 01

08/23/2015

Athletic Club0
0 - 1
FC Barcelona1
62'

Matchday 03

09/13/2015

Athletic Club3
3 - 1
Getafe CF1

Matchday 04

09/20/2015

Villarreal CF3
3 - 1
Athletic Club1

Matchday 11

11/08/2015

Athletic Club2
2 - 1
RCD Espanyol1

Matchday 14

12/06/2015

Athletic Club0
0 - 0
Málaga CF0

Matchday 18

01/03/2016

Athletic Club2
2 - 2
UD Las Palmas2

Matchday 19

01/09/2016

Sevilla FC2
2 - 0
Athletic Club0

Matchday 22

01/30/2016

Getafe CF0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
Image gallery