Genar Andrinua | Player: Defender | Athletic Club’s Official Website

Genar Andrinua Genar
AndrinuaKortabarria

  • Position:Defender
  • Birth Date:09-05-1964
  • Birth Location:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut Date:10/29/1983
Andrinua
Andrinua

Genar Andrinua Genar
AndrinuaKortabarria

  • Position:Defender
  • Birth Date:09-05-1964
  • Birth Location:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut Date:10/29/1983
Statistics
13Seasons
356Matches
21Goals
All matches
Athletic Club
2012-13
Friendly match
- 06/05/2013
Athletic Club0
0 - 1
Combinado Bizkaia1
88'
Honours
1983-84
Liga
Career
TeamDiv.YearLeagueCupEuropa LeagueLeague CupSupercup
Mat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.Goals
Athletic Club1996-978141------
Athletic Club1995-9616230------
Athletic Club1994-952613061----
Athletic Club1993-9421130------
Athletic Club1992-9338110------
Athletic Club1991-9232150------
Athletic Club1990-9129331------
Athletic Club1989-9033030------
Athletic Club1988-893414043----
Athletic Club1987-8829240------
Athletic Club1986-873626020----
Real Valladolid CF1985-86342----40--
Athletic Club1984-851000------
Bilbao Athletic1984-85334--------
Athletic Club1983-841000----10
Bilbao Athletic1983-84354--------
Bilbao Athletic2ªB1982-83361--------
Athletic Juvenil A-1981-82----------