Mikel RicoMoreno

  • Position:Midfielder
  • Birth Date:04-11-1984
  • Birth Location:Basauri (Biscay)
  • Debut Date:09/01/2013
  • Height / Weight:1,79m / 75,2kg

Mikel Rico

Mikel Rico
Mikel Rico
Athletic Club
League
Cup
Champions
Europa League
Supercup
Statistics
6Seasons
176Matches
14Goals
0.08Goals per match
2015-16
Supercup
TeamCat.YearLeagueCupEuropa LeagueSupercupChampions
Mat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.Goals
SD Huesca2ªA2019-20----------
Athletic Club2018-194000------
Athletic Club2017-181700081----
Athletic Club2016-171811040----
Athletic Club2015-16171319010--
Athletic Club2014-153638020--80
Athletic Club2013-1434562------
Granada CF2012-1338210------
Granada CF2011-1236320------
Granada CF2ªA2010-1140210------
SD Huesca2ªA2010-111000------
SD Huesca2ªA2009-1041510------
Polideportivo Ejido2ªB2008-0935251------
SD Huesca2ªB2007-0835610------
Polideportivo Ejido2ªA2006-0720011------
Official matches
Athletic Club
2018-19
LaLiga Santander
Matchday 04 - 09/15/2018
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Real Madrid CF1
80'
Matchday 10 - 10/27/2018
Athletic Club0
0 - 0
Valencia CF0
79'
Matchday 11 - 11/05/2018
RCD Espanyol1
1 - 0
Athletic Club0
66'
Matchday 34 - 04/24/2019
CD Leganés0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
Image gallery