17

MikelRico Moreno

  • Position:Midfielder
  • Birth Date:04-11-1984
  • Birth Location:Basauri (Biscay)
  • Debut Date:09/01/2013
  • Height / Weight:1,79m / 75,2kg
17

Mikel Rico

Mikel Rico
Mikel Rico
Athletic Club
League
Cup
Champions
Europa League
Supercup
Statistics
6Seasons
175Matches
14Goals
0.08Goals per match
2015-16
Supercup
Athletic Club - 1ª
2018-19
League
M3 - G0Macthes: 3 | Goals: 0
Cup
M0 - G0Macthes: 0 | Goals: 0
Athletic Club - 1ª
2017-18
League
M17 - G0Macthes: 17 | Goals: 0
Cup
M0 - G0Macthes: 0 | Goals: 0
Europa League
M8 - G1Macthes: 8 | Goals: 1
Athletic Club - 1ª
2016-17
League
M18 - G1Macthes: 18 | Goals: 1
Cup
M1 - G0Macthes: 1 | Goals: 0
Europa League
M4 - G0Macthes: 4 | Goals: 0
Athletic Club - 1ª
2015-16
League
M17 - G1Macthes: 17 | Goals: 1
Cup
M3 - G1Macthes: 3 | Goals: 1
Europa League
M9 - G0Macthes: 9 | Goals: 0
Supercup
M1 - G0Macthes: 1 | Goals: 0
TeamCat.YearLeagueCupEuropa LeagueSupercupChampions
--Mat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.Goals
Athletic Club2018-193000------
Athletic Club2017-181700081----
Athletic Club2016-171811040----
Athletic Club2015-16171319010--
Athletic Club2014-153638020--80
Athletic Club2013-1434562------
Granada CF2012-1338210------
Granada CF2011-1236320------
Granada CF2ªA2010-1140210------
SD Huesca2ªA2010-111000------
SD Huesca2ªA2009-1041510------
Pdvo.Ejido2ªB2008-0935251------
Official matches
Athletic Club
2018-19
LaLiga Santander

Matchday 04

09/15/2018

Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Real Madrid CF1
80'

Matchday 10

10/27/2018

Athletic Club0
0 - 0
Valencia CF0
79'

Matchday 11

11/05/2018

RCD Espanyol1
1 - 0
Athletic Club0
66'
Image gallery