Patxi Ferreira | Player: Defender | Athletic Club’s Official Website

Patxi Ferreira Patxi
FerreiraColmenero

  • Position:Defender
  • Birth Date:22-05-1967
  • Birth Location:Saucelles (Salamanca)
  • Debut Date:09/09/1984
Ferreira
Ferreira

Patxi Ferreira Patxi
FerreiraColmenero

  • Position:Defender
  • Birth Date:22-05-1967
  • Birth Location:Saucelles (Salamanca)
  • Debut Date:09/09/1984
Statistics
8Seasons
169Matches
14Goals
All matches
Athletic Club
1999-00
Liga
Matchday 01 - 08/21/1999
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Real Betis0
Matchday 02 - 08/29/1999
Real Valladolid CF1
1 - 0
Athletic Club0
Matchday 03 - 09/12/1999
Athletic Club2
2 - 2
Real Madrid2
Matchday 04 - 09/19/1999
CD Numancia1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
Matchday 05 - 09/26/1999
RCD Mallorca2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
Matchday 07 - 10/12/1999
Málaga CF3
3 - 4
Athletic Club4
Matchday 08 - 10/16/1999
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Valencia CF0
Matchday 09 - 10/23/1999
FC Barcelona4
4 - 0
Athletic Club0
Career
TeamDiv.YearLeagueCupChampionsEuropa LeagueRecopaSupercupLeague Cup
Mat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.Goals
Rayo Vallecano2000-0112010----------
Athletic Club1999-0025130----------
Athletic Club1998-992621040--------
Athletic Club1997-9816020--10------
Valencia CF1996-97364----71------
Valencia CF1995-96240------------
Atlético de Madrid1994-9522050----------
Sevilla FC1993-94251------------
Atlético de Madrid1992-9318020----6011--
Atlético de Madrid1991-9221130----3020--
Atlético de Madrid1990-9121250--10------
Atlético de Madrid1989-9036120--20------
Athletic Club1988-8936441--40------
Athletic Club1987-8835640----------
Athletic Club1986-874000--20------
Bilbao Athletic1986-87342------------
Athletic Club1985-860000--------10
Bilbao Athletic1985-86354------------
Athletic Club1984-851000----------
Bilbao Athletic1984-8540------------
Athletic Juvenil A-1983-84--------------
Image gallery