Peio Uralde | Player: Striker | Athletic Club’s Official Website

Peio Uralde Peio
UraldeHernáez

  • Position:Striker
  • Birth Date:02-03-1958
  • Birth Location:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut Date:08/29/1987
Uralde
Uralde

Peio Uralde Peio
UraldeHernáez

  • Position:Striker
  • Birth Date:02-03-1958
  • Birth Location:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut Date:08/29/1987
Statistics
3Seasons
110Matches
40Goals
All matches
Athletic Club
1989-90
Liga
Matchday 02 - 09/10/1989
CD Tenerife1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
Matchday 03 - 09/17/1989
Athletic Club2
2 - 0
RC Celta0
Matchday 04 - 09/24/1989
CD Logroñés1
1 - 0
Athletic Club0
Matchday 05 - 09/30/1989
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Atlético de Madrid1
Matchday 06 - 10/08/1989
Real Sporting de Gijón0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
83'
Matchday 07 - 10/14/1989
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Valencia CF1
Matchday 08 - 10/22/1989
Cádiz CF1
1 - 0
Athletic Club0
Matchday 14 - 12/03/1989
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
CA Osasuna1
Career
TeamDiv.YearLeagueCupEuropa LeagueLeague CupChampionsSupercup
Mat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.GoalsMat.Goals
RC Deportivo1991-92258----------
RC Deportivo1990-913115----------
Athletic Club1989-9024620--------
Athletic Club1988-8934134143------
Athletic Club1987-88381542--------
Atlético de Madrid1986-873686321------
Real Sociedad1985-862913----66----
Real Sociedad1984-85258----21----
Real Sociedad1983-843410----31----
Real Sociedad1982-833210----418422
Real Sociedad1981-822814------20--
Real Sociedad1980-81287--51------
Real Sociedad1979-8030----------
Real Sociedad B1978-79------------
Real Sociedad B1977-78------------
Real Sociedad B1976-77------------