Basconia: all the matches | 2000-01 Season | All competitions | Athletic Club’s Official Website

Basconia 2000-01

Basconia

Calendar 3rd Division 2000-01

3rd Division

Matchday 01

Sunday September 3, 2000 - 18:00

Itxas-gane (Bermeo)

Bermeo
0 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 02

Saturday September 9, 2000 - 18:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 1
San Pedro

3rd Division

Matchday 03

Saturday September 16, 2000 - 17:30

Stadium Gal (Irun)

Real Unión B
2 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 04

Saturday September 23, 2000 - 17:30

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 1
Alavés C

3rd Division

Matchday 05

Saturday September 30, 2000 - 17:00

Olaranbe (Gasteiz)

Aurrera Vitoria B
2 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 06

Sunday October 8, 2000 - 17:30

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
0 - 1
Real Sociedad B

3rd Division

Matchday 07

Thursday October 12, 2000 - 17:00

Landaberri (Zalla)

Zalla UC
1 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 08

Sunday October 15, 2000 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 0
Lagun Onak

3rd Division

Matchday 09

Sunday October 22, 2000 - 17:00

Udal Kiroldegi (Zamudio)

Zamudio
2 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 10

Saturday October 28, 2000 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 3
SD Amorebieta

3rd Division

Matchday 11

Sunday November 5, 2000 - 17:00

Las Llanas (Sestao)

Sestao Sport-River Club
4 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 12

Saturday November 11, 2000 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
3 - 6
Arenas Club

3rd Division

Matchday 13

Sunday November 19, 2000 - 17:00

Zaldupe (Ondarroa)

CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
2 - 4
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 14

Sunday November 26, 2000 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
5 - 1
Hernani

3rd Division

Matchday 15

Saturday December 2, 2000 - 17:30

Berio (Donostia)

UPV
2 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 16

Wednesday December 6, 2000 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
6 - 0
Sodupe

3rd Division

Matchday 17

Sunday December 10, 2000 - 17:00

Tabira (Durango)

Cultural Durango
3 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 18

Saturday December 16, 2000 - 15:30

Agorrosin (Bergara)

Bergara
0 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 19

Saturday December 23, 2000 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 4
Lemona

3rd Division

Matchday 20

Saturday January 6, 2001 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
3 - 1
Bermeo

3rd Division

Matchday 21

Saturday January 13, 2001 - 17:30

Las Llanas (Sestao)

San Pedro
4 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 22

Saturday January 20, 2001 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 0
Real Unión B

3rd Division

Matchday 23

Sunday January 28, 2001 - 11:30

Michelín (Gasteiz)

Alavés C
0 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 24

Sunday February 4, 2001 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 0
Aurrera Vitoria B

3rd Division

Matchday 25

Saturday February 10, 2001 - 17:00

Anoeta (Donostia)

Real Sociedad B
3 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 26

Saturday February 17, 2001 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 1
Zalla UC

3rd Division

Matchday 27

Saturday February 24, 2001 - 17:00

Garmendipe (Azpeitia)

Lagun Onak
1 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 28

Saturday March 3, 2001 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
3 - 2
Zamudio

3rd Division

Matchday 29

Saturday March 10, 2001 - 17:00

Txolon (Amorebieta)

SD Amorebieta
1 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 30

Saturday March 17, 2001 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
3 - 2
Sestao Sport-River Club

3rd Division

Matchday 31

Saturday March 24, 2001 - 17:00

Gobela (Getxo)

Arenas Club
2 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 32

Sunday April 1, 2001 - 11:30

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
3 - 3
CD Aurrera de Ondarroa

3rd Division

Matchday 33

Saturday April 7, 2001 - 17:00

Zubipe (Hernani)

Hernani
0 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 34

Wednesday April 11, 2001 - 19:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
3 - 0
UPV

3rd Division

Matchday 35

Wednesday April 18, 2001 - 17:00

Hurtado de Saratxo (Sodupe)

Sodupe
0 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 36

Wednesday April 25, 2001 - 17:30

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
0 - 1
Cultural Durango

3rd Division

Matchday 37

Saturday May 5, 2001 - 17:30

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 0
Bergara

3rd Division

Matchday 38

Saturday May 12, 2001 - 18:30

Arlonagusia (Lemoa)

Lemona
3 - 1
Basconia