Basconia: all the matches | 2006-07 Season | All competitions | Athletic Club’s Official Website

Basconia 2006-07

Basconia

Calendar 3rd Division 2006-07

3rd Division

Matchday 01

Saturday August 26, 2006 - 18:00

Gobela (Getxo)

Arenas Club
1 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 02

Saturday September 2, 2006 - 18:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
3 - 0
Real Unión B

3rd Division

Matchday 03

Saturday September 16, 2006 - 16:30

Berazubi (Tolosa)

Tolosa CF
1 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 04

Saturday September 23, 2006 - 18:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 2
Zalla UC

3rd Division

Matchday 05

Sunday October 1, 2006 - 18:00

Unbe (Eibar)

SD Eibar B
1 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 06

Sunday October 8, 2006 - 17:30

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
3 - 3
Santurtzi

3rd Division

Matchday 07

Saturday October 14, 2006 - 17:30

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 1
Cultural Durango

3rd Division

Matchday 08

Saturday October 21, 2006 - 18:00

Loinaz (Beasain)

Beasain
0 - 3
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 09

Saturday November 4, 2006 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 0
San Ignacio

3rd Division

Matchday 10

Saturday November 11, 2006 - 15:45

Matigoxotegi (Donostia)

UPV
0 - 3
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 11

Saturday November 18, 2006 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 2
Llodio Salleko

3rd Division

Matchday 12

Sunday November 26, 2006 - 11:30

La Florida (Portugalete)

Portugalete
1 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 13

Saturday December 2, 2006 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 2
Santutxu FC

3rd Division

Matchday 14

Wednesday December 6, 2006 - 17:00

Urbieta (Gernika)

Gernika Club
0 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 15

Saturday December 9, 2006 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 0
Elgoibar

3rd Division

Matchday 16

Sunday December 17, 2006 - 11:30

Las Llanas (Sestao)

San Pedro
0 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 17

Saturday December 23, 2006 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 1
SD Amorebieta

3rd Division

Matchday 18

Sunday January 7, 2007 - 16:30

Garmendipe (Azpeitia)

Lagun Onak
1 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 19

Saturday January 13, 2007 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 2
Alavés B

3rd Division

Matchday 20

Saturday January 20, 2007 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
0 - 1
Arenas Club

3rd Division

Matchday 21

Saturday January 27, 2007 - 17:30

Gal Stadium (Irun)

Real Unión B
1 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 22

Saturday February 3, 2007 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 0
Tolosa CF

3rd Division

Matchday 23

Sunday February 11, 2007 - 17:30

Landabarri (Zalla)

Zalla UC
4 - 3
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 24

Saturday February 17, 2007 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 1
SD Eibar B

3rd Division

Matchday 25

Saturday February 24, 2007 - 17:30

San Jorge (Sanrtutzi)

Santurtzi
0 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 26

Saturday March 3, 2007 - 17:00

Tabira (Durango)

Cultural Durango
0 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 27

Saturday March 10, 2007 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 2
Beasain

3rd Division

Matchday 28

Saturday March 17, 2007 - 18:15

Adurtzabal (Gasteiz)

San Ignacio
1 - 4
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 29

Saturday March 24, 2007 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 1
UPV

3rd Division

Matchday 30

Saturday March 31, 2007 - 17:00

Ellakuri (Laudio)

Llodio Salleko
1 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 31

Wednesday April 4, 2007 - 19:30

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 0
Portugalete

3rd Division

Matchday 32

Sunday April 15, 2007 - 11:15

Maiona (Bilbo)

Santutxu FC
0 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 33

Saturday April 21, 2007 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 1
Gernika Club

3rd Division

Matchday 34

Saturday April 28, 2007 - 17:00

Mintxeta (Elgoibar)

Elgoibar
2 - 3
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 35

Saturday May 5, 2007 - 17:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 1
San Pedro

3rd Division

Matchday 36

Saturday May 12, 2007 - 18:00

Urritxe (Zornotza)

SD Amorebieta
3 - 3
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 37

Saturday May 19, 2007 - 18:00

Basozelai (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 0
Lagun Onak

3rd Division

Matchday 38

Saturday May 26, 2007 - 18:00

El Glorioso (Gasteiz)

Alavés B
1 - 3
Basconia