Basconia

10
FebruarySunday
Last match
Santutxu
0:1
VS
Basconia
3rd Division
11:00
Bilbo (Maiona)
16
FebruarySaturday
Next matches
Basconia
-:-
VS
Ordizia
3rd Division
18:00
Basauri (Artunduaga)
24
FebruarySunday
Pasaia
-:-
VS
Basconia
3rd Division
Time TBA
Stadium TBA
Calendar 2018-19

Friendly match

Saturday, August 4, 2018 - 11:45

Lezama 4 Stadium

Basconia
3 - 1
Deusto

Friendly match

Wednesday, August 8, 2018 - 18:00

Balandrán Stadium

Leioa
2 - 1
Basconia

Friendly match

Wednesday, August 8, 2018 - 19:00

Balandrán Stadium

Cayón
1 - 2
Basconia

Friendly match

Saturday, August 11, 2018 - 10:45

Lezama 8 Stadium

Basconia
2 - 0
San Pedro

Friendly match

Saturday, August 18, 2018 - 11:30

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
0 - 1
Arenas

Friendly match

Tuesday, August 21, 2018 - 19:30

UDC Txantrea Stadium

Txantrea
1 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 01

Sunday, August 26, 2018 - 11:30

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
2 - 2
Deusto

3rd Division

Matchday 02

Sunday, September 2, 2018 - 18:30

El Malecón Stadium

Somorrostro
2 - 1
Basconia

Friendly match

Wednesday, September 5, 2018 - 18:00

Eleizalde Stadium

Mondragón
1 - 2
Basconia

Friendly match

Wednesday, September 5, 2018 - 19:00

Eleizalde Stadium

Elorrio
1 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 03

Saturday, September 8, 2018 - 18:00

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
0 - 1
Sestao River

3rd Division

Matchday 04

Saturday, September 15, 2018 - 17:30

La Florida Stadium

Portugalete
2 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 05

Saturday, September 22, 2018 - 17:00

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
0 - 2
Santutxu

3rd Division

Matchday 06

Sunday, September 30, 2018 - 17:00

Altamira Stadium

Ordizia
2 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 07

Sunday, October 7, 2018 - 18:00

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
3 - 0
Pasaia

3rd Division

Matchday 08

Friday, October 12, 2018 - 11:30

José Luis Compañón Stadium

San Ignacio
0 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 09

Sunday, October 21, 2018 - 11:15

San Jorge Stadium

Santurtzi
2 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 10

Sunday, October 28, 2018 - 17:00

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
2 - 2
Amurrio

3rd Division

Matchday 11

Saturday, November 3, 2018 - 17:00

Itxas-gane Stadium

Bermeo
0 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 12

Sunday, November 11, 2018 - 11:30

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
2 - 0
Sodupe

3rd Division

Matchday 13

Saturday, November 17, 2018 - 18:00

Las Llanas Stadium

San Pedro
2 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 14

Saturday, November 24, 2018 - 17:00

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
3 - 1
Zamudio

3rd Division

Matchday 15

Saturday, December 1, 2018 - 18:00

La Baluga Stadium

Balmaseda
1 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 16

Saturday, December 8, 2018 - 11:30

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
0 - 0
Real Sociedad C

3rd Division

Matchday 17

Sunday, December 16, 2018 - 12:00

José Luis Compañón Stadium

Alavés B
2 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 18

Saturday, December 22, 2018 - 16:30

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
2 - 0
Beasain

3rd Division

Matchday 19

Saturday, January 5, 2019 - 16:30

Garmendipe Stadium

Lagun Onak
1 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 20

Sunday, January 13, 2019 - 11:15

Etxezuri Stadium

Deusto
1 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 21

Saturday, January 19, 2019 - 17:00

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
3 - 0
Somorrostro

3rd Division

Matchday 22

Sunday, January 27, 2019 - 11:30

Las Llanas Stadium

Sestao River
2 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 23

Sunday, February 3, 2019 - 11:30

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
2 - 2
Portugalete

3rd Division

Matchday 24

Sunday, February 10, 2019 - 11:00

Maiona Stadium

Santutxu
0 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 25

Saturday, February 16, 2019 - 18:00

Artunduaga Stadium

Basconia
Vs
Ordizia

3rd Division

Matchday 26

Sunday, February 24, 2019

Pasaia
Vs
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 27

Sunday, March 3, 2019

Basconia
Vs
San Ignacio

3rd Division

Matchday 28

Sunday, March 10, 2019

Basconia
Vs
Santurtzi

3rd Division

Matchday 29

Sunday, March 17, 2019

Amurrio
Vs
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 30

Sunday, March 24, 2019

Basconia
Vs
Bermeo

3rd Division

Matchday 31

Sunday, March 31, 2019

Sodupe
Vs
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 32

Sunday, April 7, 2019

Basconia
Vs
San Pedro

3rd Division

Matchday 33

Sunday, April 14, 2019

Zamudio
Vs
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 34

Thursday, April 18, 2019

Basconia
Vs
Balmaseda

3rd Division

Matchday 35

Sunday, April 28, 2019

Real Sociedad C
Vs
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 36

Sunday, May 5, 2019

Basconia
Vs
Alavés B

3rd Division

Matchday 37

Sunday, May 12, 2019

Beasain
Vs
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 38

Sunday, May 19, 2019

Basconia
Vs
Lagun Onak