Basconia: all the matches | 2020-21 Season | All competitions | Athletic Club’s Official Website

Basconia

Calendar 2020-21

Friendly match

Wednesday September 16, 2020 - 19:30

Lezama 8 (Lezama)

Basconia
3 - 1
Balmaseda

Friendly match

Saturday September 19, 2020 - 11:30

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 1
Laredo

Friendly match

Wednesday September 23, 2020 - 19:00

Zaldupe (Ondarroa)

Aurrera Ondarroa
2 - 0
Basconia

Friendly match

Saturday September 26, 2020 - 17:30

Polideportivo Municipal (Fustiñana)

Tudelano
3 - 0
Basconia

Friendly match

Saturday October 3, 2020 - 18:00

Oion Arena (Oion)

Oyonesa
1 - 1
Basconia

Friendly match

Saturday October 10, 2020 - 11:30

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 2
Rayo Cantabria

Friendly match

Friday October 16, 2020 - 11:30

Lezama 8 (Lezama)

Basconia
2 - 4
Barakaldo

3rd Division

Matchday 02

Saturday October 24, 2020 - 18:00

Iparralde (Urduliz)

Urduliz
0 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 01

Wednesday October 28, 2020 - 20:00

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
0 - 2
Vitoria

3rd Division

Matchday 03

Sunday November 1, 2020 - 17:00

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
3 - 0
Lagun Onak

3rd Division

Matchday 04

Sunday November 8, 2020 - 11:15

San Jorge (Santurtzi)

Santurtzi
1 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 06

Sunday November 22, 2020 - 11:30

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 3
San Ignacio

3rd Division

Matchday 07

Saturday November 28, 2020 - 16:30

Jesús María Zamora (Pasaia)

Pasaia
0 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 08

Sunday December 6, 2020 - 11:30

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 1
Anaitasuna

3rd Division

Matchday 09

Sunday December 13, 2020 - 17:00

Hurtado de Saratxo (Sodupe)

Sodupe
2 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 10

Sunday December 20, 2020 - 11:30

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 1
Cultural Durango

3rd Division

Matchday 12

Sunday January 10, 2021 - 17:00

Unbe (Eibar)

Vitoria
0 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 13

Sunday January 17, 2021 - 11:30

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
0 - 0
Urduliz

3rd Division

Matchday 11

Wednesday January 20, 2021 - 19:30

Ariznabarra (Gasteiz)

Ariznabarra
0 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 14

Saturday January 23, 2021 - 16:30

Garmendipe (Azpeitia)

Lagun Onak
1 - 0
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 15

Sunday January 31, 2021 - 11:30

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
4 - 0
Santurtzi

3rd Division

Matchday 17

Saturday February 13, 2021 - 16:00

José Luis Compañón (Gasteiz)

San Ignacio
0 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 18

Sunday February 21, 2021 - 11:30

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
1 - 1
Pasaia

3rd Division

Matchday 19

Saturday February 27, 2021 - 16:00

Txerloia (Azkoitia)

Anaitasuna
1 - 1
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 20

Sunday March 7, 2021 - 11:30

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 1
Sodupe

3rd Division

Matchday 21

Saturday March 13, 2021 - 17:00

Tabira (Durango)

Cultural Durango
1 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 22

Saturday March 20, 2021 - 17:00

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
2 - 0
Ariznabarra

Friendly match

Thursday April 1, 2021 - 12:00

Lezama 8 (Lezama)

Basconia
4 - 1
Gernika

3rd Division

Matchday 01

Saturday April 10, 2021 - 16:30

Loinatz (Beasain)

Beasain
2 - 2
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 02

Sunday April 18, 2021 - 11:30

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
0 - 1
Santutxu

3rd Division

Matchday 04

Sunday May 2, 2021

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
Vs
Beasain

3rd Division

Matchday 05

Sunday May 9, 2021

Maiona (Bilbo)

Santutxu
Vs
Basconia

3rd Division

Matchday 06

Sunday May 16, 2021

Artunduaga (Basauri)

Basconia
Vs
Deusto