7

BeñatEtxebarria Urkiaga

  • Posición:Centrocampista
  • Fecha de Nacimiento:19-02-1987
  • Lugar de Nacimiento:Igorre (Bizkaia)
  • Fecha de Debut:29/10/2006
  • Estatura / Peso:1,76m / 75,7kg
Athletic Club
Liga
Copa
Champions
Europa League
Supercopa
Estadísticas
7Temporadas
218Partidos
9Goles
0.04Goles por partido
2015-16
Supercopa
EquipoCat.AñoLigaCopaEuropa LeagueSupercopaChampions
--Part.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.Goles
Athletic Club2018-1917021------
Athletic Club2017-182401080----
Athletic Club2016-173211061----
Athletic Club2015-163615012220--
Athletic Club2014-152827020--70
Athletic Club2013-1423140------
Real Betis2012-1334460------
Real Betis2011-1235610------
Real Betis2ªA2010-1136461------
Betis B2ªB2010-1100--------
Betis B2ªB2009-10342--------
Conquense2ªB2008-0934611------
Bilbao Athletic2ªB2007-08302--------
Athletic Club2006-071000------
Partidos oficiales
Athletic Club
2018-19
LaLiga Santander
Jornada 04 - 15/09/2018
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Real Madrid CF1
80'
Jornada 05 - 23/09/2018
Real Betis2
2 - 2
Athletic Club2
73'
Jornada 06 - 26/09/2018
Athletic Club0
0 - 3
Villarreal CF3
Jornada 07 - 29/09/2018
FC Barcelona1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
67'
Jornada 08 - 05/10/2018
Athletic Club1
1 - 3
Real Sociedad3
83'
Jornada 12 - 10/11/2018
At.Madrid3
3 - 2
Athletic Club2
67'
Jornada 13 - 25/11/2018
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Getafe CF1
Jornada 14 - 03/12/2018
Levante UD3
3 - 0
Athletic Club0
69'
Galería de imágenes