7

BeñatEtxebarria Urkiaga

  • Posición:Centrocampista
  • Fecha de Nacimiento:19-02-1987
  • Lugar de Nacimiento:Igorre (Bizkaia)
  • Fecha de Debut:29/10/2006
  • Estatura / Peso:1,76m / 75,7kg
Athletic Club
Liga
Copa
Champions
Europa League
Supercopa
Estadísticas
7Temporadas
209Partidos
9Goles
0.04Goles por partido
2015-16
Supercopa
Athletic Club - 1ª
2018-19
Liga
P8 - G0Partidos: 8 | Goles: 0
Copa
P2 - G1Partidos: 2 | Goles: 1
Athletic Club - 1ª
2017-18
Liga
P24 - G0Partidos: 24 | Goles: 0
Copa
P1 - G0Partidos: 1 | Goles: 0
Europa League
P8 - G0Partidos: 8 | Goles: 0
Athletic Club - 1ª
2016-17
Liga
P32 - G1Partidos: 32 | Goles: 1
Copa
P1 - G0Partidos: 1 | Goles: 0
Europa League
P6 - G1Partidos: 6 | Goles: 1
Athletic Club - 1ª
2015-16
Liga
P36 - G1Partidos: 36 | Goles: 1
Copa
P5 - G0Partidos: 5 | Goles: 0
Europa League
P12 - G2Partidos: 12 | Goles: 2
Supercopa
P2 - G0Partidos: 2 | Goles: 0
EquipoCat.AñoLigaCopaEuropa LeagueSupercopaChampions
--Part.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.Goles
Athletic Club2018-198021------
Athletic Club2017-182401080----
Athletic Club2016-173211061----
Athletic Club2015-163615012220--
Athletic Club2014-152827020--70
Athletic Club2013-1423140------
Real Betis2012-1334460------
Real Betis2011-1235610------
Real Betis2ªA2010-1136461------
Betis B2ªB2010-1100--------
Betis B2ªB2009-10342--------
Conquense2ªB2008-0934611------
Partidos oficiales
Athletic Club
2018-19
LaLiga Santander

Jornada 04

15/09/2018

Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Real Madrid CF1
80'

Jornada 05

23/09/2018

Real Betis2
2 - 2
Athletic Club2
73'

Jornada 06

26/09/2018

Athletic Club0
0 - 3
Villarreal CF3

Jornada 07

29/09/2018

FC Barcelona1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
67'

Jornada 08

05/10/2018

Athletic Club1
1 - 3
Real Sociedad3
83'

Jornada 12

10/11/2018

At.Madrid3
3 - 2
Athletic Club2
67'

Jornada 13

25/11/2018

Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Getafe CF1

Jornada 14

03/12/2018

Levante UD3
3 - 0
Athletic Club0
69'
Galería de imágenes
Feedback