7

Beñat EtxebarriaUrkiaga

  • Posición:Centrocampista
  • Fecha de Nacimiento:19-02-1987
  • Lugar de Nacimiento:Igorre (Bizkaia)
  • Fecha de Debut:29/10/2006
  • Estatura / Peso:1,76m / 75,7kg
Athletic Club
Liga
Copa
Champions
Europa League
Supercopa
Estadísticas
8Temporadas
229Partidos
10Goles
0.04Goles por partido
2015-16
Supercopa
EquipoCat.AñoLigaCopaEuropa LeagueSupercopaChampions
Part.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.Goles
Athletic Club2019-201000------
Athletic Club2018-1927121------
Athletic Club2017-182401080----
Athletic Club2016-173211061----
Athletic Club2015-163615012220--
Athletic Club2014-152827020--70
Athletic Club2013-1423140------
Real Betis2012-1334460------
Real Betis2011-1235610------
Real Betis2ªA2010-1136461------
Betis B2ªB2010-1100--------
Betis B2ªB2009-10342--------
Conquense2ªB2008-0934611------
Bilbao Athletic2ªB2007-08302--------
Athletic Club2006-071000------
Partidos oficiales
Athletic Club
2019-20
LaLiga Santander
Jornada 1 - 16/08/2019
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
FC Barcelona0
80'
Galería de imágenes