22

RaúlGarcía Escudero

  • Posición:Centrocampista
  • Fecha de Nacimiento:11-07-1986
  • Lugar de Nacimiento:Iruñea (Nafarroa)
  • Fecha de Debut:13/09/2015
  • Estatura / Peso:1,84m / 83,2kg
22

Raúl García

Raúl García
Raúl García
Athletic Club
Liga
Copa
Europa League
Estadísticas
4Temporadas
165Partidos
46Goles
0.28Goles por partido
EquipoCat.AñoLigaCopaEuropa LeagueChampionsSupercopaIntertoto
--Part.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.Goles
Athletic Club2018-1929710--------
Athletic Club2017-18341021123------
Athletic Club2016-1736103371------
Athletic Club2015-163072193------
At.Madrid2015-161000--------
At.Madrid2014-1531442--10221--
At.Madrid2013-1434974--124----
At.Madrid2012-133058282------
CA Osasuna2011-12331120--------
At.Madrid2011-12000020------
At.Madrid2010-112915060------
At.Madrid2009-10200909030----
At.Madrid2008-0936320--101----
At.Madrid2007-083535071----20
Partidos oficiales
Athletic Club
2018-19
LaLiga Santander
Jornada 01 - 20/08/2018
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
CD Leganés1
75'
Jornada 02 - 27/08/2018
Athletic Club2
2 - 2
SD Huesca2
Jornada 04 - 15/09/2018
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Real Madrid CF1
Jornada 05 - 23/09/2018
Real Betis2
2 - 2
Athletic Club2
55'
Jornada 06 - 26/09/2018
Athletic Club0
0 - 3
Villarreal CF3
70'
Jornada 07 - 29/09/2018
FC Barcelona1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
Jornada 08 - 05/10/2018
Athletic Club1
1 - 3
Real Sociedad3
69'
Jornada 09 - 21/10/2018
SD Eibar1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
Galería de imágenes