RaúlGarcía Escudero

  • Posición:Centrocampista
  • Fecha de Nacimiento:11-07-1986
  • Lugar de Nacimiento:Iruñea (Nafarroa)
  • Fecha de Debut:13/09/2015
  • Estatura / Peso:1,84m / 83,2kg

Raúl García

Raúl García
Raúl García
Athletic Club
Liga
Copa
Europa League
Estadísticas
4Temporadas
169Partidos
48Goles
0.28Goles por partido
EquipoCat.AñoLigaCopaEuropa LeagueChampionsSupercopaIntertoto
--Part.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.Goles
Athletic Club2019-200000--------
Athletic Club2018-1933910--------
Athletic Club2017-18341021123------
Athletic Club2016-1736103371------
Athletic Club2015-163072193------
At.Madrid2015-161000--------
At.Madrid2014-1531442--10221--
At.Madrid2013-1434974--124----
At.Madrid2012-133058282------
CA Osasuna2011-12331120--------
At.Madrid2011-12000020------
At.Madrid2010-112915060------
At.Madrid2009-10200909030----
At.Madrid2008-0936320--101----
Partidos oficiales
Athletic Club
2019-20
Amistoso
Jornada - 20/07/2019
Arenas1
1 - 6
Athletic Club6
46'
Galería de imágenes