22

RaúlGarcía Escudero

  • Posición:Centrocampista
  • Fecha de Nacimiento:11-07-1986
  • Lugar de Nacimiento:Iruñea (Nafarroa)
  • Fecha de Debut:13/09/2015
  • Estatura / Peso:1,84m / 83,2kg
22

Raúl García

Raúl García
Raúl García
Athletic Club
Liga
Copa
Europa League
Estadísticas
4Temporadas
152Partidos
40Goles
0.26Goles por partido
Athletic Club - 1ª
2018-19
Liga
P16 - G1Partidos: 16 | Goles: 1
Copa
P1 - G0Partidos: 1 | Goles: 0
Athletic Club - 1ª
2017-18
Liga
P34 - G10Partidos: 34 | Goles: 10
Copa
P2 - G1Partidos: 2 | Goles: 1
Europa League
P12 - G3Partidos: 12 | Goles: 3
Athletic Club - 1ª
2016-17
Liga
P36 - G10Partidos: 36 | Goles: 10
Copa
P3 - G3Partidos: 3 | Goles: 3
Europa League
P7 - G1Partidos: 7 | Goles: 1
Athletic Club - 1ª
2015-16
Liga
P30 - G7Partidos: 30 | Goles: 7
Copa
P2 - G1Partidos: 2 | Goles: 1
Europa League
P9 - G3Partidos: 9 | Goles: 3
EquipoCat.AñoLigaCopaEuropa LeagueChampionsSupercopaIntertoto
--Part.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.GolesPart.Goles
Athletic Club2018-1916110--------
Athletic Club2017-18341021123------
Athletic Club2016-1736103371------
Athletic Club2015-163072193------
At.Madrid2015-161000--------
At.Madrid2014-1531442--10221--
At.Madrid2013-1434974--124----
At.Madrid2012-133058282------
CA Osasuna2011-12331120--------
At.Madrid2011-12000020------
At.Madrid2010-112915060------
At.Madrid2009-10200909030----
Partidos oficiales
Athletic Club
2018-19
LaLiga Santander

Jornada 01

20/08/2018

Athletic Club2
2 - 1
CD Leganés1
75'

Jornada 02

27/08/2018

Athletic Club2
2 - 2
SD Huesca2

Jornada 04

15/09/2018

Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Real Madrid CF1

Jornada 05

23/09/2018

Real Betis2
2 - 2
Athletic Club2
55'

Jornada 06

26/09/2018

Athletic Club0
0 - 3
Villarreal CF3
70'

Jornada 07

29/09/2018

FC Barcelona1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1

Jornada 08

05/10/2018

Athletic Club1
1 - 3
Real Sociedad3
69'

Jornada 09

21/10/2018

SD Eibar1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
Galería de imágenes