This website uses its own 'cookies' as well as those of third parties in order to offer better service and experience. By browsing our website or using our services you accept the use we make of said 'cookies'. However, you can change the 'cookies' configuration at any time. ok
Lezama technical chart
EUSKARA     CASTELLANO     FRANÇAIS     ENGLISH
SHOP  |  TICKETS
Twitter  Facebook  Google +  Youtube  Instagram
NEWS
SATURDAY, 17 NOVEMBER 2018
08 / 06 / 2017

LEZAMA TECHNICAL CHART

The coaches who will configure Lezama's technical chart for the 2017-18 season will be:

BILBAO ATHLETIC: Gaizka Garitano, Patxi Ferreira, Iñigo Lizarralde.

Physical coach: Edu Estibariz.

Readapter: Iker Egaña.

Goalkeepers coach: Aitor Iru.

Representative: Javier Arkotxa


CD BASCO

laña, Roberto Martínez.

Physical coach: Iker Egaña.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Armando Ribeiro.

Representative: Unai Azurmendi.

JUNIORS A: Aritz Solabarrieta, Iñaki González Abadía.

Physical coach: Luis Prieto.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Armando Ribeiro.

Representative: Josu Larrazabal.

JUNIORS B: Iban Fuentes, Ander Breda.

Physical coach: Jon Ciaurri.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Armando Ribeiro.

Representative: Rubén Salvador.

CADETS A: Jon Solaun, Txema Añibarro.

Physical coach: Jon Ciaurri.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Armando Ribeiro.

Representative: Mario García.

CADETS B: Andoni Galiano, Aritz Solabarrieta.

Physical coach: Luis Prieto.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Peio Agirreoa (Responsible for training of goalkeepers)

Representative: Borja Mambrilla.

YOUTHS HONOUR: Iñaki González Abadía

Physical coach: Luis Prieto.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Peio Agirreoa (Responsible for training of goalkeepers)

Representative: To determine.

YOUTHS FIRST: Joxean Álvarez.

Physical coach: Jon Ciaurri.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Unai Julián.

Representative: To determine.

ATHLETIC SAN MAMÉS 06: Joseba Bikandi.

Physical coach: Jon Ciaurri.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Unai Julián.

Representative: To determine.

ATHLETIC ALIRÓN 06: Patrik Guerra.

Physical coach: Jon Ciaurri.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Unai Julián.

Representative: To determine.

ATHLETIC SAN MAMÉS 07: José Luaces.

Physical coach: Rafa Artagabeitia, José Moreno.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Unai Julián.

Representative: To determine.

ATHLETIC ALIRÓN 07: Oskar Alkorta.

Physical coach: Rafa Arteagabeitia, José Moreno.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Unai Julián.

Representative: To determine.

ATHLETIC 1898: Ander Breda.

Physical coach: Rafa Artagabeitia, José Moreno.

Readapter: Nerea Díaz, Imanol Martín

Goalkeepers coach: Unai Julián.

Representative: To determine.

Athletic Club will announce the organization of ladies teams as soon as it is completed.

big
small
print
send
Menéame
Keep up with all the breaking news on Twitter. Give an opinion and make comments on the happenings surrounding Athletic Club with the rest of the fans on Facebook.
OUR SPONSORS:
BBK New Balance IMQ San Miguel bet 365
Official Hosting: Hostalia - A new window will be open
CONTACT US (+34) 94 424 08 77 ADVERTISING LEGAL NOTICE AND PRIVACY POLICY COOKIES WEB MAP

© 2000-18 Athletic Club

Guggenheim Bilbao  Bai euskarari