Ainhoa Álvarez | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Ainhoa Álvarez Ainhoa
ÁlvarezAjuria

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:25-06-1994
  • Jaioterria:Galdakao (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:2014-05-04
  • Garaiera / Pisua:1,63m / 57,2kg
Ainhoa A.
Ainhoa A.

Ainhoa Álvarez Ainhoa
ÁlvarezAjuria

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:25-06-1994
  • Jaioterria:Galdakao (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:2014-05-04
  • Garaiera / Pisua:1,63m / 57,2kg
Estatistikak
7Denboraldiak
71Partidak
2Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
2019-20
Liga
04. Jardunaldia - 2019-09-29
Athletic Club0
0 - 2
RC Deportivo2
56'
10. Jardunaldia - 2019-11-24
Rayo Vallecano1
1 - 4
Athletic Club4
87'
21. Jardunaldia - 2020-02-22
Real Betis2
2 - 2
Athletic Club2
Lortutako tituluak
2015-16
Liga
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopa
Part.GolakPart.Golak
Athletic Club1.2019-203010
Athletic Club1.2018-1915000
Athletic Club1.2017-1814020
Athletic Club1.2016-172000
Athletic Club1.2015-1619100
Athletic Club1.2014-1513110
Athletic Club B2.2014-1512410
Athletic Club1.2013-141000
Athletic Club B2.2013-1422661
Athletic Club B2.2012-1324444
Athletic Club B2.2011-1220140
Athletic Club B2.2010-1119030
Athletic Club B2.2009-1010100
La Merced-2008-09----
Lan-Bide D-2007-08----
Argazki galeria