Aitor Agirre | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Aitor Agirre Aitor
AgirreUriarte

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:11-11-1949
  • Jaioterria:Sondika (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1977-09-04
Aitor Agirre
Aitor Agirre

Aitor Agirre Aitor
AgirreUriarte

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:11-11-1949
  • Jaioterria:Sondika (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1977-09-04
Estatistikak
2Denboraldiak
35Partidak
10Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1978-79
Liga
05. Jardunaldia - 1978-10-08
Athletic Club3
3 - 0
Salamanca0
84'
06. Jardunaldia - 1978-10-14
Real Madril2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
67'
07. Jardunaldia - 1978-10-22
Athletic Club3
3 - 1
Bartzelona1
42'
10. Jardunaldia - 1978-11-19
Athletic Club1
1 - 2
Burgos CF2
74'
11. Jardunaldia - 1978-11-26
Recreativo3
3 - 2
Athletic Club2
45'
12. Jardunaldia - 1978-12-03
Athletic Club3
3 - 1
Celta1
13. Jardunaldia - 1978-12-17
Real Sporting4
4 - 3
Athletic Club3
14. Jardunaldia - 1978-12-30
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
At.Madril1
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Sestao2.B1983-84273----
Sestao2.B1982-83------
Sestao2.B1981-82------
Recreativo2.1980-81264----
Recreativo2.1979-80193----
Athletic Club1.1978-7918741--
Athletic Club1.1977-78921030
Racing1.1976-77308----
Racing1.1975-763418----
Racing2.1974-753817----
Racing1.1973-74349----
Racing2.1972-733610----
Burgos CF1.1971-72214----
Langreo2.1970-7154----
Sevilla1.1970-7100----
Kordoba2.1969-7042----
Sevilla1.1969-7000----