Alberto Pérez | Jokalaria: Erdilaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Alberto Pérez Alberto
PérezZamarreño

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:12-04-1983
  • Jaioterria:Portugalete (Bizkaia)
Alberto
Alberto

Alberto Pérez Alberto
PérezZamarreño

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:12-04-1983
  • Jaioterria:Portugalete (Bizkaia)
Partida guztiak
Basconia
2004-05
Liga 3. Maila
17. Jardunaldia - 2004-12-18
Basconia1
1 - 1
Elgoibar1
18. Jardunaldia - 2005-01-08
Indautxu0
0 - 1
Basconia1
90'
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLiga
Part.Golak
Zalla3.2006-07301
Zalla3.2005-06300
Zalla3.2004-05--
Basconia3.2004-0520
Basconia3.2003-04121
Portugalete3.2002-03--