Andoni Zubizarreta | Jokalaria: Atezaina | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Andoni Zubizarreta Andoni
ZubizarretaUrreta

  • Postua:Atezaina
  • Jaiotze data:23-10-1961
  • Jaioterria:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut data:1981-09-01
Zubizarreta
Zubizarreta

Andoni Zubizarreta Andoni
ZubizarretaUrreta

  • Postua:Atezaina
  • Jaiotze data:23-10-1961
  • Jaioterria:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut data:1981-09-01
Estatistikak
5Denboraldiak
239Partidak
220Jasotako golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1985-86
Liga
01. Jardunaldia - 1985-08-31
CA Osasuna0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
02. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-04
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
UD Las Palmas1
03. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-08
Athletic Club3
3 - 1
Sevilla FC1
04. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-15
Hércules CF0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
05. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-28
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
FC Barcelona1
06. Jardunaldia - 1985-10-06
Cádiz CF1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
07. Jardunaldia - 1985-10-13
Athletic Club3
3 - 3
Real Valladolid CF3
08. Jardunaldia - 1985-10-20
Real Madrid2
2 - 0
Athletic Club0
Lortutako tituluak
1982-83
Liga
1983-84
Kopa
1983-84
Superkopa
1983-84
Liga
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaEuropa LeagueChampionsRekopaSuperKopaKopaLigako Kopa
Part.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golak
Valencia CF1997-9834------------
Valencia CF1996-97416----------
Valencia CF1995-9639------------
Valencia CF1994-9538------------
FC Barcelona1993-9434--12--------
FC Barcelona1992-9338--4--------
FC Barcelona1991-9238--11--------
FC Barcelona1990-9138----82----
FC Barcelona1989-9035----4------
FC Barcelona1988-8936----92----
FC Barcelona1987-88388----------
FC Barcelona1986-87448----------
Athletic Club1985-86343166------65--
Athletic Club1984-853323--23----12846
Athletic Club1983-843430--43--2394--
Athletic Club1982-83343623------8446
Athletic Club1981-823441--------118--
Bilbao Athletic2ªB1980-817------------
Deportivo Alavés1980-810------------
Alavés B1979-80--------------