Andoni Zubizarreta | Jokalaria: Atezaina | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Andoni Zubizarreta Andoni
ZubizarretaUrreta

  • Postua:Atezaina
  • Jaiotze data:23-10-1961
  • Jaioterria:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut data:1981-09-01
Zubizarreta
Zubizarreta

Andoni Zubizarreta Andoni
ZubizarretaUrreta

  • Postua:Atezaina
  • Jaiotze data:23-10-1961
  • Jaioterria:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut data:1981-09-01
Estatistikak
5Denboraldiak
239Partidak
220Jasotako golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1985-86
Liga
01. Jardunaldia - 1985-08-31
Osasuna0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
02. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-04
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
UD Las Palmas1
03. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-08
Athletic Club3
3 - 1
Sevilla1
04. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-15
Hercules0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
05. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-28
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
Bartzelona1
06. Jardunaldia - 1985-10-06
Cadiz1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
07. Jardunaldia - 1985-10-13
Athletic Club3
3 - 3
Real Valladolid3
08. Jardunaldia - 1985-10-20
Real Madril2
2 - 0
Athletic Club0
Lortutako tituluak
1982-83
Liga
1983-84
Liga
1983-84
Kopa
1983-84
Superkopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaEuropa LeagueChampionsRekopaSuperKopaKopaLigako Kopa
Part.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golak
Valentzia1.1997-9834------------
Valentzia1.1996-97416----------
Valentzia1.1995-9639------------
Valentzia1.1994-9538------------
Bartzelona1.1993-9434--12--------
Bartzelona1.1992-9338--4--------
Bartzelona1.1991-9238--11--------
Bartzelona1.1990-9138----82----
Bartzelona1.1989-9035----4------
Bartzelona1.1988-8936----92----
Bartzelona1.1987-88388----------
Bartzelona1.1986-87448----------
Athletic Club1.1985-86343166------65--
Athletic Club1.1984-853323--23----12846
Athletic Club1.1983-843430--43--2394--
Athletic Club1.1982-83343623------8446
Athletic Club1.1981-823441--------118--
Bilbao Athletic2.B1980-817------------
Alaves2.1980-810------------
Alavés B3.1979-80--------------