Andoni Zubizarreta | Jokalaria: Atezaina | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Andoni Zubizarreta Andoni
ZubizarretaUrreta

  • Postua:Atezaina
  • Jaiotze data:23-10-1961
  • Jaioterria:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut data:1981-09-01
Zubizarreta
Zubizarreta

Andoni Zubizarreta Andoni
ZubizarretaUrreta

  • Postua:Atezaina
  • Jaiotze data:23-10-1961
  • Jaioterria:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut data:1981-09-01
Estatistikak
5Denboraldiak
239Partidak
220Jasotako golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1985-86
Liga
01. Jardunaldia - 1985-08-31
CA Osasuna0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
02. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-04
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
UD Las Palmas1
03. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-08
Athletic Club3
3 - 1
Sevilla FC1
04. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-15
Hércules CF0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
05. Jardunaldia - 1985-09-28
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
FC Barcelona1
06. Jardunaldia - 1985-10-06
Cádiz CF1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
07. Jardunaldia - 1985-10-13
Athletic Club3
3 - 3
Real Valladolid3
08. Jardunaldia - 1985-10-20
Real Madrid2
2 - 0
Athletic Club0
Lortutako tituluak
1982-83
Liga
1983-84
Superkopa
1983-84
Liga
1983-84
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaEuropa LeagueChampionsSuperKopaRekopaLigako Kopa
Part.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golak
Valencia CF1997-98346----------
Valencia CF1996-974126--------
Valencia CF1995-96398----------
Valencia CF1994-953810----------
FC Barcelona1993-94340--12------
FC Barcelona1992-93386--4------
FC Barcelona1991-92380--11------
FC Barcelona1990-91386----28--
FC Barcelona1989-90357------4--
FC Barcelona1988-89362----29--
FC Barcelona1987-883898--------
FC Barcelona1986-874428--------
Athletic Club1985-8634316566--------
Athletic Club1984-853323128--23----46
Athletic Club1983-84343094--4323----
Athletic Club1982-8334368423------46
Athletic Club1981-823441118----------
Bilbao Athletic2ªB1980-817------------
Deportivo Alavés1980-8104----------
Alavés B1979-800------------