Ángel Sertucha | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Ángel Sertucha Ángel
SertuchaEreñozaga

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:27-01-1931
  • Jaioterria:Gatika (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1957-04-28
Sertucha
Sertucha

Ángel Sertucha Ángel
SertuchaEreñozaga

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:27-01-1931
  • Jaioterria:Gatika (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1957-04-28
Estatistikak
5Denboraldiak
21Partidak
0Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1959-60
Liga
15. Jardunaldia - 1959-12-27
Athletic Club6
6 - 0
Real Oviedo0
Lortutako tituluak
1957-58
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopa
Part.GolakPart.Golak
Sabadell1.1967-682010
Sabadell1.1966-6730050
Sabadell1.1965-6626060
Sabadell2.1964-6529020
Sabadell3.1963-64----
Béjar Industrial3.1962-63----
Osasuna1.1961-6210--
Athletic Club1.1960-610000
Athletic Club1.1959-601000
Athletic Club1.1958-594010
Athletic Club1.1957-5813000
Athletic Club1.1956-570020
Osasuna1.1956-5730020
Sestao2.1955-56290--
Sestao2.1954-55281--