Antón Arieta-Araunabeña | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Antón Arieta-Araunabeña Antón
Arieta-AraunabeñaPiedra

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:06-01-1946
  • Jaioterria:Durango (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:13/09/1964
Arieta II
Arieta II

Antón Arieta-Araunabeña Antón
Arieta-AraunabeñaPiedra

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:06-01-1946
  • Jaioterria:Durango (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:13/09/1964
Estatistikak
10Denboraldiak
358Partidak
83Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1973-74
Liga
01. Jardunaldia - 02/09/1973
Celta2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
65'
02. Jardunaldia - 08/09/1973
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Espanyol0
70'
03. Jardunaldia - 16/09/1973
Real Sociedad2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
04. Jardunaldia - 23/09/1973
Athletic Club2
2 - 1
Real Madril1
05. Jardunaldia - 30/09/1973
Castelló0
0 - 0
Athletic Club0
45'
06. Jardunaldia - 07/10/1973
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Granada0
07. Jardunaldia - 12/10/1973
Murtzia0
0 - 0
Athletic Club0
87'
08. Jardunaldia - 28/10/1973
Athletic Club2
2 - 3
Real Sporting3
64'
Lortutako tituluak
1968-69
Kopa
1972-73
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaRekopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Hercules1.1975-76121------
Hercules1.1974-75326------
Athletic Club1.1973-743132040--
Athletic Club1.1972-7320362----
Athletic Club1.1971-7233762--43
Athletic Club1.1970-7126420--20
Athletic Club1.1969-702748220--
Athletic Club1.1968-6919272--70
Athletic Club1.1967-68281252--62
Athletic Club1.1966-6728992--20
Athletic Club1.1965-6620592----
Athletic Club1.1964-65291283--80
Athletic Gazteak A-1963-64--------
Athletic Gazteak A-1962-63--------
Athletic Gazteak A-1961-62--------
Athletic Gazteak A-1960-61--------