Antonio Ortiz | Jokalaria: Erdilaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Antonio Ortiz Antonio
OrtizAlonso

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:20-12-1917
  • Jaioterria:Basauri (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1940-11-10
Ortiz
Ortiz

Antonio Ortiz Antonio
OrtizAlonso

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:20-12-1917
  • Jaioterria:Basauri (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1940-11-10
Estatistikak
5Denboraldiak
79Partidak
1Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1944-45
Liga
02. Jardunaldia - 1944-10-01
Sabadell1
1 - 2
Athletic Club2
03. Jardunaldia - 1944-10-08
Athletic Club5
5 - 1
Murtzia1
04. Jardunaldia - 1944-10-15
Real Sporting0
0 - 2
Athletic Club2
06. Jardunaldia - 1944-10-29
Espanyol2
2 - 3
Athletic Club3
07. Jardunaldia - 1944-11-05
Athletic Club5
5 - 2
Deportivo2
08. Jardunaldia - 1944-11-12
Valentzia3
3 - 0
Athletic Club0
18. Jardunaldia - 1945-02-18
Real Madril4
4 - 1
Athletic Club1
Lortutako tituluak
1942-43
Liga
1942-43
Kopa
1943-44
Kopa
1944-45
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopa
Part.GolakPart.Golak
Zaragoza2.1949-50----
Zaragoza3.1948-49----
Real Madril1.1947-4820000
Racing2.1946-47----
Celta1.1945-46100--
Athletic Club1.1944-457020
Athletic Club1.1943-4415000
Athletic Club1.1942-4314040
Athletic Club1.1941-4215190
Athletic Club1.1940-4113000