Armando Merodio | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Armando Merodio Armando
MerodioPesquera

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:23-08-1935
  • Jaioterria:Bartzelona (Bartzelona)
  • Debut data:1956-03-11
Merodio
Merodio

Armando Merodio Armando
MerodioPesquera

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:23-08-1935
  • Jaioterria:Bartzelona (Bartzelona)
  • Debut data:1956-03-11
Estatistikak
8Denboraldiak
104Partidak
39Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1962-63
Liga
01. Jardunaldia - 1962-09-16
Athletic Club2
2 - 3
Bartzelona3
02. Jardunaldia - 1962-09-23
Málaga CF2
2 - 0
Athletic Club0
26. Jardunaldia - 1963-03-24
Osasuna1
1 - 0
Athletic Club0
27. Jardunaldia - 1963-03-31
Athletic Club5
5 - 3
Mallorca3
28. Jardunaldia - 1963-04-07
Athletic Club1
1 - 3
Deportivo3
Lortutako tituluak
1955-56
Liga
1955-56
Kopa
1957-58
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaChampions
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Indautxu2.1966-67123----
Recreativo2.1965-6682----
Murtzia1.1964-65285----
Murtzia1.1963-64278----
Athletic Club1.1962-635120--
Athletic Club1.1961-625200--
Athletic Club1.1960-6119531--
Athletic Club1.1959-600040--
Athletic Club1.1958-59111400--
Athletic Club1.1957-5819300--
Athletic Club1.1956-572690063
Athletic Club1.1955-563110--
Barakaldo2.1955-56131----
Barakaldo2.1954-5593----