Carlos Meléndez | Jokalaria: Atezaina | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Carlos Meléndez Carlos
MeléndezLatorre

  • Postua:Atezaina
  • Jaiotze data:26-01-1957
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1980-01-16
Meléndez
Meléndez

Carlos Meléndez Carlos
MeléndezLatorre

  • Postua:Atezaina
  • Jaiotze data:26-01-1957
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1980-01-16
Estatistikak
7Denboraldiak
13Partidak
22Jasotako golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1985-86
Ligako Kopa
1.. Jardunaldia - 1986-05-04
Real Sociedad2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
1.. Jardunaldia - 1986-05-08
Athletic Club2
2 - 2
Real Sociedad2
Lortutako tituluak
1982-83
Liga
1983-84
Liga
1983-84
Kopa
1983-84
Superkopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaLigako Kopa
Part.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golakPart.Jas. golak
Espanyol1.1991-920----
Espanyol1.1990-910----
Espanyol2.1989-907----
Espanyol1.1988-891----
Espanyol1.1987-883----
Espanyol1.1986-871----
Athletic Club1.1985-86000024
Athletic Club1.1984-850011--
Athletic Club1.1983-84000026
Athletic Club1.1982-830000--
Athletic Club1.1981-820000--
Athletic Club1.1980-8161110--
Athletic Club1.1979-800010--
Bilbao Athletic2.B1979-8050--
Bilbao Athletic2.B1978-79320--
Basconia2.B1977-78------
Arenas3.1976-77------
Arenas-1975-76------