David Karanka | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

David Karanka David
Karankade la Hoz

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:24-04-1978
  • Jaioterria:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut data:2000-05-14
Karanka, D
Karanka, D

David Karanka David
Karankade la Hoz

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:24-04-1978
  • Jaioterria:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut data:2000-05-14
Estatistikak
2Denboraldiak
10Partidak
2Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
2002-03
Lagunartekoa
- 2002-07-26
CD Basconia0
0 - 4
Athletic Club4
70'
- 2002-07-30
Gernika3
3 - 0
Athletic Club0
61'
- 2002-08-02
Blackpool0
0 - 0
Athletic Club0
76'
- 2002-08-04
Leicester1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
74'
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopa
Part.GolakPart.Golak
Cieza3.2011-12----
Cieza3.2010-11----
Orihuela2.B2009-10112--
Guijuelo2.B2009-10161--
Sant Andreu2.B2008-09285--
Real Union2.B2007-08153--
Real Sporting2.2007-0870--
Real Sporting2.2006-0712100
Real Sporting2.2005-06211--
Murtzia2.2004-05261--
Murtzia1.2003-0431721
Murtzia2.2002-03361342
Athletic Club1.2001-026121
Extremadura2.2000-01391332
Athletic Club1.1999-002000
Bilbao Athletic2.B1999-00215--
Bilbao Athletic2.B1998-993312--
Basconia3.1997-982715--
Athletic Gazteak A-1996-97----
Athletic Gazteak A-1995-96----
Athletic Juvenil C-1994-95----