Federico Bilbao | Jokalaria: Erdilaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Federico Bilbao Federico
BilbaoSolozabal

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:06-01-1935
  • Jaioterria:Getxo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1954-01-31
Bilbao, F
Bilbao, F

Federico Bilbao Federico
BilbaoSolozabal

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:06-01-1935
  • Jaioterria:Getxo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1954-01-31
Estatistikak
7Denboraldiak
47Partidak
13Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1960-61
Liga
12. Jardunaldia - 1960-12-04
Mallorca0
0 - 0
Athletic Club0
13. Jardunaldia - 1960-12-11
Athletic Club4
4 - 2
Elx2
14. Jardunaldia - 1960-12-18
Athletic Club3
3 - 1
Real Oviedo1
Lortutako tituluak
1954-55
Kopa
1955-56
Liga
1955-56
Kopa
1957-58
Kopa
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopa
Part.GolakPart.Golak
Santurtzi3.1961-62----
Athletic Club1.1960-613100
Getxo3.1959-60----
Athletic Club1.1958-590000
Athletic Club1.1957-580000
Athletic Club1.1956-5717210
Athletic Club1.1955-5610500
Athletic Club1.1954-5513500
Athletic Club1.1953-543000