Fernando Quintanilla | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Fernando Quintanilla Fernando
QuintanillaBarañano

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:13-11-1964
  • Jaioterria:Barakaldo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1985-08-31
Txirri
Txirri

Fernando Quintanilla Fernando
QuintanillaBarañano

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:13-11-1964
  • Jaioterria:Barakaldo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1985-08-31
Estatistikak
4Denboraldiak
52Partidak
6Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1989-90
Liga
01. Jardunaldia - 1989-09-02
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Real Sociedad0
02. Jardunaldia - 1989-09-10
Tenerife1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
03. Jardunaldia - 1989-09-17
Athletic Club2
2 - 0
Celta0
04. Jardunaldia - 1989-09-24
Logroñes1
1 - 0
Athletic Club0
05. Jardunaldia - 1989-09-30
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
At.Madril1
06. Jardunaldia - 1989-10-08
Real Sporting0
0 - 1
Athletic Club1
07. Jardunaldia - 1989-10-14
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Valentzia1
08. Jardunaldia - 1989-10-22
Cadiz1
1 - 0
Athletic Club0
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Zamudio2.B1996-97327----
Elx2.B1995-96220----
Elx2.B1994-95211----
Betis2.1993-94150----
At.Marbella2.1992-93220----
C.D.Málaga2.1991-9210----
C.D.Málaga2.1990-91241----
Athletic Club1.1989-9023130--
Bilbao Athletic2.B1988-8970----
Athletic Club1.1988-891230020
Bilbao Athletic2.1987-8830----
Bilbao Athletic2.1986-87133----
Athletic Club1.1986-879100--
Bilbao Athletic2.1985-8692----
Athletic Club1.1985-863100--
Bilbao Athletic2.1984-85346----
Bilbao Athletic2.1983-84151----
Argazki galeria