Fernando Trío | Jokalaria: Erdilaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Fernando Trío Fernando
TríoZabala

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:08-07-1940
  • Jaioterria:Mungia (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1964-09-09
Nando Yosu
Nando Yosu

Fernando Trío Fernando
TríoZabala

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:08-07-1940
  • Jaioterria:Mungia (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:1964-09-09
Estatistikak
2Denboraldiak
47Partidak
3Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
1965-66
Liga
03. Jardunaldia - 1965-09-19
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Valentzia0
24. Jardunaldia - 1966-02-20
Sevilla0
0 - 0
Athletic Club0
25. Jardunaldia - 1966-02-27
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Málaga CF1
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Calvo Sotelo2.1970-71282----
Calvo Sotelo2.1969-70183----
Pontevedra1.1968-6990----
Pontevedra1.1967-68100----
Pontevedra1.1966-6790----
Athletic Club1.1965-663000--
Athletic Club1.1964-652708291
Racing2.1963-6428100--
Valentzia1.1962-6381----
Racing1.1961-6226811--
Racing1.1960-6130611--
Racing2.1959-6020300--
Racing2.1958-5924600--