Gaizka Toquero | Jokalaria: Aurrelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Gaizka Toquero Gaizka
ToqueroPinedo

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:09-08-1984
  • Jaioterria:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut data:2009-01-04
Toquero
Toquero

Gaizka Toquero Gaizka
ToqueroPinedo

  • Postua:Aurrelaria
  • Jaiotze data:09-08-1984
  • Jaioterria:Gasteiz (Araba)
  • Debut data:2009-01-04
Estatistikak
7Denboraldiak
207Partidak
25Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
2014-15
Liga
05. Jardunaldia - 2014-09-24
Rayo Vallecano2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
90'
08. Jardunaldia - 2014-10-18
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
RC Celta1
81'
18. Jardunaldia - 2015-01-11
Athletic Club1
1 - 2
Elche CF2
66'
26. Jardunaldia - 2015-03-07
Athletic Club1
1 - 0
Real Madrid0
90'
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaChampionsEuropa LeagueSuperKopa
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Real Zaragoza2018-190000------
Real Zaragoza2017-1829410------
Deportivo Alavés2016-1723152------
Deportivo Alavés2015-1639920------
Athletic Club2014-15400010----
Athletic Club2013-1420010------
Athletic Club2012-1316010--52--
Athletic Club2011-1235471--140--
Athletic Club2010-1130730------
Athletic Club2009-1031820--9020
Athletic Club2008-0920162------
SD Eibar2008-0916410------
Sestao Sport-River Club2ªB2007-0837510------
Lemona2ªB2006-0733010------
Alavés B2ªB2005-06292--------
Alavés C2004-05----------
Alavés C2003-04----------
Real Sociedad Juvenil-2002-03----------
Ariznabarra Juvenil-2001-02----------
Argazki galeria