Igor Angulo | Jokalaria: Erdilaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Igor Angulo Igor
AnguloAlboniga

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:26-01-1984
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:2003-03-23
  • Garaiera / Pisua:1,81m / 77kg
Angulo
Angulo

Igor Angulo Igor
AnguloAlboniga

  • Postua:Erdilaria
  • Jaiotze data:26-01-1984
  • Jaioterria:Bilbo (Bizkaia)
  • Debut data:2003-03-23
  • Garaiera / Pisua:1,81m / 77kg
Estatistikak
3Denboraldiak
5Partidak
0Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
2007-08
Lagunartekoa
- 2008-03-05
Zamudio2
2 - 2
Athletic Club2
60'
- 2008-05-14
Aviron Bayonnais1
1 - 1
Athletic Club1
46'
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Gornik Zabrze (POL)1.2019-20------
Gornik Zabrze (POL)1.2018-1937244341
Gornik Zabrze (POL)1.2017-18332354--
Gornik Zabrze (POL)2.2016-17321752--
Platanias (GRE)1.2015-1625830--
Apollon Smyrnis (GRE)2.2014-15301486--
Enosis Paralimni (CHI)1.2013-142410----
Real Union2.B2012-133213----
Real Union2.B2011-1230710--
Numantzia2.2010-11180----
Numantzia2.2009-106000--
Écija2.B2009-1019900--
Écija2.B2008-09336----
Bilbao Athletic2.B2007-08212----
Cannes-2006-0727310--
Bilbao Athletic2.B2005-06270----
Athletic Club1.2005-06------
Gimnàstic2.2004-0511100--
Athletic Club1.2004-05300010
Bilbao Athletic2.B2004-0500----
Bilbao Athletic2.B2003-04305----
Athletic Club1.2002-031000--
Basconia3.2002-03235----
Athletic Gazteak A-2001-02------
Athletic Gazteak B-2000-01------
Athletic Kadeteak A-1999-00------
Athletic Kadeteak B-1998-99------
Athletic Haurrak A-1997-98------
Athletic Haurrak B-1996-97------
Danok Bat-1995-96------