Iñigo Larrainzar | Jokalaria: Atzelaria | Athletic Clubeko Webgune Ofiziala

Iñigo Larrainzar Iñigo
LarrainzarSantamaría

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:05-06-1971
  • Jaioterria:Iruñea (Nafarroa)
  • Debut data:1993-09-01
Larrainzar
Larrainzar

Iñigo Larrainzar Iñigo
LarrainzarSantamaría

  • Postua:Atzelaria
  • Jaiotze data:05-06-1971
  • Jaioterria:Iruñea (Nafarroa)
  • Debut data:1993-09-01
Estatistikak
10Denboraldiak
289Partidak
7Golak
Partida guztiak
Athletic Club
2002-03
Liga
04. Jardunaldia - 2002-09-29
Athletic Club0
0 - 2
Mallorca2
46'
05. Jardunaldia - 2002-10-05
Recreativo1
1 - 2
Athletic Club2
06. Jardunaldia - 2002-10-20
Athletic Club1
1 - 1
Málaga CF1
07. Jardunaldia - 2002-10-26
Valentzia5
5 - 1
Athletic Club1
27. Jardunaldia - 2003-03-23
Celta2
2 - 1
Athletic Club1
72'
Bidea
TaldeaKat.UrteaLigaKopaChampionsEuropa League
Part.GolakPart.GolakPart.GolakPart.Golak
Kordoba2.2004-0560------
Kordoba2.2003-0434000----
Athletic Club1.2002-035020----
Athletic Club1.2001-0219030----
Athletic Club1.2000-0125130----
Athletic Club1.1999-0014130----
Athletic Club1.1998-991401010--
Athletic Club1.1997-9834230--41
Athletic Club1.1996-9739110----
Athletic Club1.1995-9639060----
Athletic Club1.1994-9525140--30
Athletic Club1.1993-9437040----
Osasuna1.1992-93363------
Osasuna1.1991-92343----50
Osasuna1.1990-91312------
Osasuna1.1989-9091------
Osasuna B2.B1989-90--------
Argazki galeria